Spostamenti gare

Gara Camp. Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Modifica
6212 14FC1° ASD PALLAVOLO ROSSSANO PALLAVOLO MUSSOLENTE
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 18.00 PALAROSSANO R. BRUNELLO - ROSSANO VENETO (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 18.00 PALAROSSANO R. BRUNELLO - ROSSANO VENETO (VI)
6218 14FC13 AD POL CORNEDO ASD MAROLA VOLLEY
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 S.M. CROSARA - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
6222 14FC27 PALLAVOLO BELVEDERE US ANGARANO AZZURRA
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 COMUNALE BELVEDERE - TEZZE SUL BRENTA - BELVEDERE DI TEZZE (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 19.30 COMUNALE BELVEDERE - TEZZE SUL BRENTA - BELVEDERE DI TEZZE (VI)
6223 14FC29 ASD POL. BRENDOLA INGLESINA ALTAVILLA
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 S.E. S.M. BERTILLA - BRENDOLA - BRENDOLA (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 18.30 S.E. S.M. BERTILLA - BRENDOLA - BRENDOLA (VI)
6224 14FC31 VOLLEY CASSOLA POLISPORTIVA PSP
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE CASSOLA - CASSOLA - CASSOLA (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 19.00 COMUNALE CASSOLA - CASSOLA - CASSOLA (VI)
6225 14FC33 BISSON GRU VICENZA B RIVIERA VOLLEY BARBARANO
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 PALASPORT BARBARANO - BARBARANO VICENTINO - Ponte di Barbarano (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 18.00 PALESTRA SANTA MARIA NOVA - VICENZA - VICENZA (VI)
6229 16VF1° OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI PALLAVOLO MUSSOLENTE U16
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 Palasport - Campo Lat. 2 - ZANE' (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 11.00 Palasport - Campo Lat. 2 - ZANE' (VI)
6185 16VF25 VOLLEY MELEDO UVMM 16 SUMMANO SPEA
da mer 23/05/2018 ore 19.30 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
6003 1FF1° PALLAVOLO CASSOLA ASD VOLLEY SOTTORIVA-GPS S.V.
da gio 17/05/2018 ore 21.00 COMUNALE SAN ZENO - CASSOLA - SAN ZENO (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 20.45 COMUNALE SAN ZENO - CASSOLA - SAN ZENO (VI)
6002 1FPOUT LONGARE SPORTING ALTO VICENTINO
da mer 23/05/2018 ore 21.00 PALASPORT LONGARE - LONGARE (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 21.00 S.M. BIZIO - LONGARE - COSTOZZA (VI)
6000 1FPOUT SPORTING ALTO VICENTINO AD POL CORNEDO
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 20.30 PALASPORT GINO SOLDA' - VALDAGNO (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 20.30 PALASPORT GINO SOLDA' - VALDAGNO (VI)
5992 1MF1° 1 DIV.M.ROSA' MENEGATTI Metalli
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 21.00 Palarosa' - ROSA' (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 21.00 Palarosa' - ROSA' (VI)
5992 1MF1° 1 DIV.M.ROSA' MENEGATTI Metalli
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 20.30 Palarosa' - ROSA' (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 21.00 Palarosa' - ROSA' (VI)
6204 3F161° PALLAVOLO MUSSOLENTE MECC TRE PASUBIO VOLLEY
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE CASONI - MUSSOLENTE - CASONI (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 19.00 COMUNALE CASONI - MUSSOLENTE - CASONI (VI)
6205 3F163° FUL-ASTICO NPV U16 GIALLA
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 PATRONATO S.GAETANO - THIENE - THIENE (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 18.00 PATRONATO S.GAETANO - THIENE - THIENE (VI)
6209 3F203° T. VOLLEY CASTELGOMBERTO IPAG NOVENTA
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 19.00 PALASPORT CASTELGOMBERTO - CASTELGOMBERTO (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 20.30 S.M. E. FERMI - CASTELGOMBERTO (VI)
6210 3F205° ROLLMAC PALL. TRISSINO VOLLEY CREAZZO 3^DIV.
da ven 25/05/2018 ore 20.30 Palasport - TRISSINO (VI)
 a mer 30/05/2018 ore 20.30 Palasport - TRISSINO (VI)
6211 3F207° P.C.G. SANTORSO PALLAVOLO BELVEDERE
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 PALESTRA TIMONCHIO - SANTORSO (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 20.00 PALESTRA CENTRO GIOVANILE - SANTORSO (VI)
6143 3F20SH ROBUR THIENE MAROSTICA 3D U20
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 20.30 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
4289 OMCH CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU AVOLLEY
da dom 01/04/2018 ore 15.00 Tensostruttura Palasport (campo 2) - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 19.15 Tensostruttura Palasport (campo 2) - VERONA (VR)
4400 OMCH A.S. SANTA CROCE CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU
da sab 12/05/2018 ore 18.00 EINAUDI C. 1 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 11.00 EINAUDI C. 2 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
4400 OMCH A.S. SANTA CROCE CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU
da sab 12/05/2018 ore 18.00 IST. REMONDINI - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a sab 12/05/2018 ore 18.00 EINAUDI C. 1 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
4400 OMCH A.S. SANTA CROCE CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU
da mar 01/05/2018 ore 16.00 IST. REMONDINI - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a sab 12/05/2018 ore 18.00 IST. REMONDINI - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
4289 OMCH CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU AVOLLEY
da sab 27/01/2018 ore 19.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a ven 02/03/2018 ore 19.15 Tensostruttura Palasport (campo 2) - VERONA (VR)
4375 OMCH CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU BASSANO VOLLEY
da dom 22/04/2018 ore 18.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 18.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
4289 OMCH CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU AVOLLEY
da dom 28/01/2018 ore 17.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a sab 27/01/2018 ore 19.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
5261 U12R LUSIANA U12 SUMMANO SPEA VERDE
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE LUSIANA - LUSIANA - Lusiana (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE LUSIANA - LUSIANA - Lusiana (VI)
5256 U12R ROBUR THIENE A.S. SANTA CROCE VERDE
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 11.00 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
 a ven 01/06/2018 ore 19.00 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
5205 U12R ROBUR THIENE JUNIOR V. POYBREX
da dom 11/03/2018 ore 11.00 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 18.30 COMUNALE M.AUSILIATRICE - THIENE - Conca (VI)
5325 U12S US CASTELLO ASD AD POL CORNEDO
da ven 25/05/2018 ore 19.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
 a lun 28/05/2018 ore 19.00 S.M. ZANELLA - ARZIGNANO (VI)
5322 U12S INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VOLLEY MELEDO
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 17.00 COMUNALE VALMARANA - ALTAVILLA VICENTINA - VALMARANA (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 19.00 COMUNALE VALMARANA - ALTAVILLA VICENTINA - VALMARANA (VI)
5322 U12S INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VOLLEY MELEDO
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 COMUNALE VALMARANA - ALTAVILLA VICENTINA - VALMARANA (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 17.00 COMUNALE VALMARANA - ALTAVILLA VICENTINA - VALMARANA (VI)
5323 U12S PALLAVOLO CALDOGNO SAN VITALE U12
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.M. DANTE ALIGHIERI - CALDOGNO - CALDOGNO (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 20.00 S.M. DANTE ALIGHIERI - CALDOGNO - CALDOGNO (VI)
5320 U12S US CASTELLO ASD FULGORINE DOC
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.E. FOGAZZARO - ARZIGNANO (VI)
 a sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.M. ZANELLA - ARZIGNANO (VI)
5325 U12S US CASTELLO ASD AD POL CORNEDO
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
 a ven 25/05/2018 ore 19.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
5317 U12S VOLLEY MELEDO PALLAVOLO CALDOGNO
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 17.00 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 19.30 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
5317 U12S VOLLEY MELEDO PALLAVOLO CALDOGNO
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
 a sab 19/05/2018 ore 17.00 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
5389 U12T ASVOLLEY U12F GIALLA SOTTORIVA - CARMET BIANCA
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 PAL L.MARTINI-S.E. MARCONI - SCHIO (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 19.00 PAL L.MARTINI-S.E. MARCONI - SCHIO (VI)
5390 U12T PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO CASTELSERVICE SOVIZZO U12
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 S.M. ZANELLA - ARZIGNANO (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 ITC MARCO POLO Lat.1 - ARZIGNANO (VI)
5391 U12T GPS SAN VITO VOLLEY LONGARE
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.E. S.VITO - SAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO (VI)
 a mer 30/05/2018 ore 18.45 S.E. S.VITO - SAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO (VI)
5393 U12T LA CONTEA UNDER 12 VOLLEY COGOLLO U12
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE MONTORSO - MONTORSO VICENTINO - Montorso (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 COMUNALE MONTORSO - MONTORSO VICENTINO - Montorso (VI)
5456 U12U VOLLEY SANDRIGO ASD GRUMOLO
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.30 SCUOLE MEDIE ZANELLA - SANDRIGO - Sandrigo (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 15.45 SCUOLE MEDIE ZANELLA - SANDRIGO - Sandrigo (VI)
5457 U12U A.S. SANTA CROCE BIANCA ASD MAROLA VOLLEY
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 EINAUDI C. 3 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 EINAUDI C. 1 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
5456 U12U VOLLEY SANDRIGO ASD GRUMOLO
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 SCUOLE MEDIE ZANELLA - SANDRIGO - Sandrigo (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.30 SCUOLE MEDIE ZANELLA - SANDRIGO - Sandrigo (VI)
5455 U12U NEW VOLLEY CARTIGLIANO ARGINE VOLLEY VICENZA
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.M. ANTONIBON - CARTIGLIANO (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.00 S.M. ANTONIBON - CARTIGLIANO (VI)
5498 U12V USD ALTAIR VOLLEY CASTELLANA
da dom 06/05/2018 ore 11.00 PALALTAIR - VICENZA - Quartiere S. PIO X (VI)
 a gio 10/05/2018 ore 18.30 PALALTAIR - VICENZA - Quartiere S. PIO X (VI)
5510 U12V U.S.TORRI ASD CASTELLANA S.P. GOLD
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 Palestra S.E. TORRI DI QUARTESOLO - TORRI DI QUARTESOLO (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 17.30 Palestra S.E. TORRI DI QUARTESOLO - TORRI DI QUARTESOLO (VI)
5512 U12V ROLLMAC TRISSINO U12 FUCSIA CEREAL D AURORA 76
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 Palasport - TRISSINO (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 19.00 S.M. A. Fogazzaro - TRISSINO (VI)
5505 U12V ELTE COSTABISSARA U12 CASTELGOMBERTO
da dom 20/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE COSTABISSARA - COSTABISSARA - COSTABISSARA (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE COSTABISSARA - COSTABISSARA - COSTABISSARA (VI)
5569 U12Z ASVOLLEY U12F ROSSA P.C.G. SANTORSO
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 DON BOSCO Inferiore - SCHIO - SCHIO (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 19.30 DON BOSCO Inferiore - SCHIO - SCHIO (VI)
5566 U12Z SUMMANO SPEA OLIMPIA BOYS
da gio 17/05/2018 ore 18.30 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 18.30 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
5517 U12Z OLIMPIA BOYS VOLLEY POYBREX
da dom 01/04/2018 ore 16.00 Palasport - Campo Lat. 1 - ZANE' (VI)
 a gio 19/04/2018 ore 18.00 PAL.S.E. BASSI GRAZIANI - ZUGLIANO - CENTRALE DI ZUGLIANO (VI)
5578 U12Z PALLAVOLO BELVEDERE FIDES PALLAVOLO
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE BELVEDERE - TEZZE SUL BRENTA - BELVEDERE DI TEZZE (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 18.00 COMUNALE BELVEDERE - TEZZE SUL BRENTA - BELVEDERE DI TEZZE (VI)
5566 U12Z SUMMANO SPEA OLIMPIA BOYS
da dom 13/05/2018 ore 16.00 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
 a gio 17/05/2018 ore 18.30 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
5576 U12Z VOLLEY POYBREX OLIMPIA GIRLS
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 COMUNALE POIANELLA - BRESSANVIDO - POIANELLA (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 18.00 COMUNALE POIANELLA - BRESSANVIDO - POIANELLA (VI)
5570 U12Z POLISPORTIVA PERLENA VOLLEY POYBREX
da dom 20/05/2018 ore 10.30 PALESTRA d.P.CAVALLI - FARA VICENTINO - S.Giorgio di Perlena (VI)
 a mar 29/05/2018 ore 17.30 PALESTRA d.P.CAVALLI - FARA VICENTINO - S.Giorgio di Perlena (VI)
6202 U13C13 PSC-BASSANO VOLLEY ASD PALL.LONGARE
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.00 EINAUDI C. 1 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 11.00 EINAUDI C. 3 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
6081 U13C17 VOLLEY VALBRENTA ASD ASVOLLEY U13F ROSSA
da mer 16/05/2018 ore 18.30 S.M. "Bombieri" - VALSTAGNA (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 17.00 S.M. "Bombieri" - VALSTAGNA (VI)
6086 U13C17 VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO U13 ASVOLLEY U13F GIALLA
da mer 23/05/2018 ore 19.30 S.E. GHIROTTI - CREAZZO (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 18.30 PALASPORT - CREAZZO (VI)
6085 U13C17 ASD MAROLA VOLLEY ASVOLLEY U13F ROSSA
da ven 25/05/2018 ore 18.30 S.M. GIOVANNI XXIII - TORRI DI QUARTESOLO - MAROLA (VI)
 a gio 24/05/2018 ore 19.00 S.M. GIOVANNI XXIII - TORRI DI QUARTESOLO - MAROLA (VI)
6231 U13C5° SUMMANO SPEA ALTAIR
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
 a gio 31/05/2018 ore 19.00 PALESTRA S.MEDIA FOGAZZARO - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
6232 U13C7° NEW VOLLEY POZZO POLISPORTIVA PERLENA
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 16.30 PALESTRA COM. POZZOLEONE - POZZOLEONE (VI)
 a ven 01/06/2018 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COM. POZZOLEONE - POZZOLEONE (VI)
5636 U14MCO FAIZANÈ VI US CASTELLO ASD
da dom 27/05/2018 ore 10.30 Palasport - Campo Lat. 1 - ZANE' (VI)
 a sab 26/05/2018 ore 16.00 Palasport - Campo Lat. 1 - ZANE' (VI)
5627 U14MCO AD POL CORNEDO FAIZANÈ VI
da sab 19/05/2018 ore 16.00 S.E. CEREDA - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CEREDA (VI)
 a mer 23/05/2018 ore 18.00 S.E. CEREDA - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CEREDA (VI)
5633 U14MCO U14M CESUNA AVOLLEY
da sab 26/05/2018 ore 18.30 COMUNALE MEZZASELVA - ROANA - MEZZASELVA (VI)
 a dom 27/05/2018 ore 17.00 COMUNALE MEZZASELVA - ROANA - MEZZASELVA (VI)
FIPAV - Comitato Territoriale di Vicenza
Viale Trento, 288 - 36100 Vicenza  - Tel. 0444 291868 - info@fipavvicenza.it