Elenco allenatori

Matricola Qualifica Data qualifica Cognome e nome
22235 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 ESPOSITO PIETRO
22636 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 TADIELLO ERTO GIOVANNI
28765 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 VENTURI GIANCARLO
42324 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GASPARELLA FLAVIO GIUSEPPE
42644 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BALASSO MAURO ANTONIO
42671 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 GROTTO REMIGIO
42673 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 ANDRIGHETTO FERNANDO
43061 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 ROSSETTO DELIO
43065 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GASPARIN ROBERTO
43070 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 LOTTO SECONDO
43078 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZEN DANILO
43091 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 MURARO GIUSEPPE
43093 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DALLA VECCHIA ENZO
44434 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SCHENA FRANCESCO
47445 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 DOTTO AGOSTINO
48695 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BUSO ROBERTO
48699 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 CAMPIELLO ANTONIO
48705 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CAZZOLA DAMIANO GIOVANNI
48713 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DALLA FINA GIOVANNI SERGIO
48725 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 FORTE ALFREDO
48726 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 FRACASSO GASTONE
48729 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 FURLAN G.PAOLO
48733 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GARDUZZO GIAN LUIGI
48738 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 GUZZONATO MARIANO FORTUNATO
48751 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MIGLIORANZA RENATO
48760 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 PASSARINI GIOVANNI
48770 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 POGGESI FRANCO
48772 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 POZZA LORIS
48773 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 POZZATO DOMENICO
48776 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 RAMPAZZO ROBERTO
48780 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 ROMIO CARLO
48785 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 SCALZOTTO ANTONIO
48799 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 VIGO FLAVIO
48810 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 PIETROBON LUCA
48816 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 RECHER CARLO
48828 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 TONELLO FRANCO
50502 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BIANCO GABRIELE
50503 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 FARINA MARCO
50507 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZOPPELLETTO MAURIZIO
53708 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 LORENZIN GIANCARLO
53731 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 ZANROSSO LUCA LUIGI
53743 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 ZAFFONATO MARCO
53755 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 MUNARON VINCENZO
53937 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 VENTURI MARIO
53939 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DOTTO ANGELO
54643 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FAGGIANA ROBERTA
54645 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MINGARDI STEFANO
54662 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 ZANELLA UGO
55140 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PADOVANI MARIA
56487 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DALLA FINA MIRCO MARTINO
56489 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CICCHELLERO GIANFLORIO
56494 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 BERTIN FABIO
56501 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MIGLIORIN GIANPIETRO
56503 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 SOLIMAN UGO
56507 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VIGNAGA GRAZIANO
58854 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 LEONARDI IGNAZIA
59309 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PERUFFO ROSANNA LUISA
59592 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PACE FRANCESCO
60446 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 IMPIUMI FRANCESCO
60447 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BAGGIO LAURA
60452 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 SCALZOTTO GIUSEPPE
60455 2° Grado 1° livello 10/09/2010 MARCHETTO STEFANO
60463 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MANURI MASSIMO
60464 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MAGNAGUAGNO PAOLA
60466 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 COLPO CORNELIO
60467 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 CARLAN PATRIZIA
60472 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 NOVELLO ERIBERTO
60475 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CATENI FABRIZIO
60654 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 SESSO LUIGI
65469 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 ROCCO MICHELE
65473 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 ZANGARO DENNIS
65484 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MAGRI' FRANCESCO
65566 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BELLIN MAURIZIO
65567 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 SANTIMARIA LUCIO
65575 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MARASCO CRISTIANO
65586 2° Grado 3° livello 30/06/2020 LORENZIN ARCADI
65588 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 URBANET STEFANIA
65590 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 POZZAN NADA
65596 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 MILAN LUIGI
65896 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GUIDOLIN PAOLO
66592 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 FACCIN MARCO CRISTIANO
67052 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 LOVATO RICCARDO
67303 3° Grado 3° livello 20/12/2016 CANNARELLA GIUSEPPE
67483 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 SARTOR FRANCO
67752 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 MARCHETTO MATTEO
67754 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PASQUALOTTO MARIANO
67758 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 GONZATI GIUSEPPE
67764 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BUSATO WALTER
67767 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 RIGOVACCA LUIGI
67772 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BELLANI CLAUDIO
67777 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ROMAN SERGIO
67780 2° Grado 3° livello 29/10/2011 CISOTTO ADRIANO
67782 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SETTIN ALBERTO
67789 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 FASOLO ROBERTO
67791 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 CANNAVALE BRUNO
68467 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 MALINOV ATANAS IVANOV
68554 1° Grado 1° livello 05/11/2013 CORBELLI GIUSEPPE
68929 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BERNABE' GIUSEPPE
69268 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 VALERIO SONIA
69269 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZATTRA LUIGI
69270 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 VIALE GIORGIO
69276 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MAROZIN ALBERTO
69279 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DAL SANTO GIUSEPPE
69280 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CARON ROBERTO
69281 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 SICURELLI MICHELA
69284 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 TOMBOLAN GIOVANNI
69291 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 CANAL MASSIMO
69293 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 FAGGIAN ROSSANA INES
70238 2° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PARENZAN CRISTIANA
70315 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MAZZADI CARLA
70366 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 MARASCIULO MAURO
70809 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 CARBONIERO ELENA
70815 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 NUSSIO BARBARA
70827 3° Grado 3° livello 09/12/2013 FRACASSO CLAUDIA
70883 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 GATTIMOLO PAOLO
72897 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 BELLEMO DEVID
72898 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 BALDIN PAOLA
72900 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BOECHE EZIO
72901 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 BORDIGNON FRANCESCA ANTONIA
72902 2° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CAILOTTO DAMIANO
72903 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CISARO RENATO
72905 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 CESARETTO ALESSANDRO
72907 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DRESSENO LUCA
72908 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 DAL LAGO PIERGIORGIO
72911 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 MARCHETTI MAURO
72915 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 PETTINA' GIANLUIGI
72917 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 SCALZOTTO VINCENZO MARIA
72921 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TRIVELLIN LUCA
73129 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 ZATTERA MARCO
75378 2° Grado 3° livello 01/11/2010 ANDRETTO NICOLA
75382 2° Grado 3° livello 11/11/2009 BIZZOTTO GABRIELE
75383 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BALDOVIN VALERIO
75389 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CARRERA ANNA
75390 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CAPPELLARI GIORGIO
75393 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 DEVIGILI JURI
75394 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 DUSO TANIA
75397 2° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 FUSARI PIETRO
75398 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FOCHESATO FRANCESCO
75400 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 FAVERO EGIDIO
75404 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MARCHEZZOLO LUIGI
75408 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 PERAZZOLO PAOLO
75409 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PIZZOLATO GIANCARLO
75410 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 POGGESI RENZO
75414 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SOLDA' MATTEO
75415 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SPAGNOLO DAVID
75416 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SCALZOTTO ALESSANDRO
75417 2° Grado 2° livello 10/09/2010 TARPERI CANTOR
75418 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 TEZZA MARA
75419 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 TURATO COSTANTINO
75420 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 VALLORTIGARA PAOLO
77159 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 FORLIN MATTEO
80180 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DEL FEDERICO HORACIO DAVID
81201 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 CAPPON PATRIZIA
81206 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 BIASIOLO SABRINA
81209 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ADAMO MICHELE
81210 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CARLOTTO STEFANO
81213 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 TOVO GIORGIA
81218 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ASCIONE MICHELE
81219 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 MOCELLIN SIMONE
81220 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CERATO MONICA
81223 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DI FELICE PRISCO
81224 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 SANAVIO ANDREA
81227 3° Grado 3° livello 07/11/2011 MILAN ROBERTO
81228 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 NERTOLI RUGGERO
81229 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 PANOZZO MATTEO
81231 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 SCALDAFERRO FRANCESCA
81234 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VERONESE DENIS PIETRO
81237 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BORDIGNON ALESSANDRO
81238 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 DAL MASO ALBERTO
81239 2° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 MUNARON DANIELA
81241 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 FIETTA GIANNI EMANUELE
81243 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SAMBUGARO EZIO
81245 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 LESSIO ALESSANDRO
81246 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GARBO ROBERTO
81249 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 BERNARDI MASSIMO
81250 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GIORDAN LUIGI
81256 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 ZAPPALA' ANDREA
81257 2° Grado 3° livello 01/11/2010 LORENZATO VALERIANO
81258 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BIANCHIN LUCA
81259 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MENIN SAMUEL
81280 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FERRARO MARTINO
81282 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SCREMIN RAFFAELE
81283 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CABION ALESSANDRO
81286 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MEGIORIN ITALO
81290 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 COPIELLO ANDREA
81292 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GALVAN ELISABETTA
81294 2° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CORTESE MIRIAM
81299 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GATTERE ELISA
81300 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GIURIATO PATRIZIA
81301 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 GROTTO ALBERTO
81307 2° Grado 3° livello 11/11/2009 CATTANI LUCA
81309 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MOROSETTI CRISTINA
81313 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VAJENTE BARBARA
81317 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DE BERNARDINI ENRICO
81580 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 DI DOMENICO MARCO
81583 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 RENIERO MARGHERITA
81585 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PERETTO MARCO
81590 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BALDRANI ALEXIA
82635 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 LANARO FEDERICO
82722 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 POLETTO DIEGO
82867 2° Grado 3° livello 28/11/2010 SORRENTINO BRUNO
82879 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MUNARI GIOVANNI
82965 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MARCHETTO MASSIMILIANO
83994 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 NOSADINI FRANCESCA
84517 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ANDOLFATO JENNIFER
84520 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BONETTO ANDREA
84524 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DALLA VECCHIA SIMONE
84527 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MAZZOCCO JERRY
84528 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MIOTTI ALESSANDRA
84529 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 PIGATO STEFANO
84530 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 RUDA MARIO
84534 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 TESTOLIN ENRICO
84535 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 URBANI LUCA
84536 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZAMBON DAMIANO
84537 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 INDINO GIUSEPPE ANTON
84542 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BASSAN CARLO
84544 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BATTISTELLA SIMONE
84546 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CARRARO SILVIA
84547 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CARRARO CHIARA
84550 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DE LUCA ANTONIO
84553 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FUSATO ENRICO
84555 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GRIGOLETTO MIRIAM
84557 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MANTOAN OMAR
84559 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 POLI PAOLO
84563 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PETTENUZZO GIANNI
84564 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PEGORAROTTO SABINA
84565 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 PELLIZZARI DAVIDE
84566 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 ROSSI RENATO
84567 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SPILLER ANTONIO
84568 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 SERESIN ALESSANDRO
84569 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 SOTTORIVA ORIANO
84783 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 BORTOLI ALDO
84785 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MENEGON ELISA
85041 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 DEPALMA JUAN MANUEL
85531 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZANATTA MARCO
85837 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 CAPASSO GAETANO
86289 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 BENETTI ELISABETTA
86360 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VETTORELLI MICHELA
86623 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 STOPPIGLIA EVELIN
86626 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 TOLLARDO LUCA
86628 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CRESTANI SALLY
86629 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 BERLATO PAOLA
86630 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 BARALDO MAURIZIO
86632 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 VITALIANO PANTALEO
86633 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 CAVALLI LOREDANA
86634 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 COSTANTIN VINCENZO
86636 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 LUCCARDA MASSIMO
86637 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DALLA VECCHIA ANNA
86638 2° Grado 3° livello 08/08/2015 TESSARI ORNELLA
86639 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 LOVISON ANTONIO
86640 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 ANNONI MARCELLO
86641 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 LONGO ENRICO
86643 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 DALLA STELLA FEDERICO
86645 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MOLO MARTA
86646 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TORRESAN ELENA
86647 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ALBERTON SILVIA
86649 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TORRESAN MIRIAM
86650 2° Grado 2° livello 09/09/2013 DAL MONTE PAOLO
86651 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TORRESAN MICHELA
86652 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GOLFRE' ANDREASI SERGIO
86653 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BUONO FRANCESCA
86664 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CHINOTTO TAMARA
86692 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 RAFFAGNATO FRANCESCO
86693 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 CECCON MICHELE
87531 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 BICEGO FEDERICA
87601 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 BALDIN ANTONIETTA
87641 1° Grado 2° livello 10/04/2010 PRANDONI KISTNER ANDRE'
88450 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 BAGGIO NADIA
88824 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 ZINI MASSIMO
88825 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 ABALOTTI MARTA
88826 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ALBIERO BARBARA
88827 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BARCAROLO SIMONE V.
88828 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BATTISTELLA MICHELE
88834 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 CANAGLIA ANDREA
88835 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CAPUTO LOREDANA
88837 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CARRERA MICHELA
88838 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CENCI GRAZIELLA
88841 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CORNALE STEFANO
88842 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DALLA RIZZA ILARIO
88845 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DRAGO NICOLETTA
88846 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FABIO SIMONE
88847 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FACCIO ERIKA
88849 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FILIPPI ERMANNO
88850 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GALVAN MAURIZIO
88852 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 GHU ENRICO
88854 2° Grado 2° livello 10/09/2010 LANZARINI LUCA
88855 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 LIBRALESSO TOMMASO
88856 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 LIMOLI DONATELLA
88859 1° Grado 2° livello 03/12/2010 LORENZI FERDINANDO
88860 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MARTINI GABRIEL
88862 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 MORO NICOLA
88863 1° Grado 2° livello 16/02/2020 MURARO GLORIA
88865 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 NOVELLO ANDREA
88868 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PERIN FABIO
88869 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PIETRIBIASI MIRELLA
88872 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 ROSSATO FABIO
88873 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SANDRI MICHELE
88875 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 SATTO ANDREA
88876 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SBABO NAIKA
88881 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VITACCHIO SILVIA
88883 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZANOTELLI ANNAMARIA
88885 3° Grado 3° livello 08/11/2010 FARRONATO ANNA FRANCESCA
89014 1° Grado 2° livello 30/06/2010 BENACCHIO ALESSIA
89285 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CAMPOSILVAN SARA
89345 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BARBIERI ANNA
89578 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 FOLLE CRISTINA
89589 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DALLAFINA RITA
89759 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 SEGATO LUISA
89760 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 ZOCCA SVEVA
90694 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TESOLIN MATTEO
90695 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GENNARI ANDREA
90698 3° Grado 3° livello 17/12/2015 GEMO ANDREA
90700 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VIVIAN CLAUDIO
90701 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 INNOCENTE PATRIK
90702 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 CESTONARO IVAN
90703 1° Grado 2° livello 11/11/2009 BATTOCCHIO ELISA
90704 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BERTONCELLO ALESSIA
90705 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 DIAN LUCA
90707 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZANARDELLO CLAUDIA
90712 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BIZZOTTO DAIANA
90713 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 GIATTI ILARIA
90716 3° Grado 3° livello 17/12/2019 GUIOTTO MATTIA
90717 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CASAROTTO MAURIZIO
90721 3° Grado 3° livello 18/12/2012 STOCCO PARIDE
90722 Allievo 1° livello 28/10/2016 GIURIATO CHIARA
90723 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FOSSA' MARCO
90726 2° Grado 3° livello 29/10/2011 BERLATO STEFANO
90729 2° Grado 3° livello 11/11/2009 BROTTO PATRIZIA
90730 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 NURCHI KATIA
90731 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZANONATO MARA
90733 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TAPPARO STEFANO
90734 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 GIOLI MAURIZIO
90736 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 SETTE GIOVANNI
90738 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 SMIDERLE DIEGO
90739 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GIANESIN KETI
90740 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 POZZATO LEOPOLDO
90742 3° Grado 3° livello 09/12/2013 DALLA FINA FABIO
90743 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ERMINELLI ALBERTO
90744 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MARIANO VITO
90746 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MENEGHETTI MARIA
90747 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BIZZOTTO CRISTINA
90748 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GAMBA VALENTINA
90749 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TORRESAN LAURA
90750 2° Grado 3° livello 29/05/2010 LESSIO DARIO
90752 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 DALLA COSTA SILLA
90753 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GHIRARDELLO PAOLO
90754 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 MUNARI ULISSE
90755 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PESAVENTO CORRADO
90757 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FRIGO BRUNO
90758 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 HOLUBOVA' MICHAELA
90759 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 CHILESE ELENA
90760 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FAVARO SUSANNA
90762 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FORNER SILVIA
90763 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PELIZZER LIVIO
90764 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MILAN FRANCESCA
90765 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CICCOCIOPPO BIASE
90771 2° Grado 3° livello 01/11/2010 CATAPANO ROSANNA
91799 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BARTOLOMUCCI ALESSIA
91800 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 MENEGUZZO LUCA
91801 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 TRENTO FRANCESCO
91803 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 VIGNATO ALBERTA
91804 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 BERTACCO ALBERTO
92301 2° Grado 3° livello 29/10/2011 PIANEZZOLA CARLO
92868 2° Grado 3° livello 30/06/2010 STEFANI ANNA
94772 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BEDIN ANDREA
94909 3° Grado 3° livello 18/12/2012 DELIA ALESSANDRO
94910 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 CORSI SARA
94912 1° Grado 2° livello 16/02/2020 LAGO PAOLA
94915 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ALBERTIN LUCA
94916 Allievo 29/11/2006 ZIN DAVIDE
94919 2° Grado 3° livello 29/10/2011 SERESIN DAVIDE
94920 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 GRASSELLI MICHELE
94921 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CROSARA ANNA
94923 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ARSIE ELENA
94924 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GILES MARC
94925 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SAGGIN LUCIANO BORTOLO
94926 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 POLETTO ENRICO
94927 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 GIROTTO MARCO
94928 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 SANTUCCI CHIARA
94929 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 DAL TOSO LUIGINO
94931 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 GHIOTTO MICHELA
94932 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 PICCINOTTI MARTA
94935 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SPERANZA EMILIO
94937 2° Grado 3° livello 30/10/2014 ZAFFONATO NICOLA
94938 2° Grado 3° livello 24/06/2018 CARLESSO MARIANNA
94939 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MARANGONI MARCO
94941 2° Grado 2° livello 30/06/2011 ZANON DAVIDE
94942 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZARA SILVIA MARIA
94946 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BENETTI MONICA
94947 3° Grado 3° livello 18/12/2012 CEGALIN ANDREA
94948 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MONTINI LUCA
94949 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 BORSATO ANDREA
94950 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 GEREMIA MONICA
94952 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GORLIN DIEGO
94953 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ZANANDREA MAURO
94954 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BATTISTINI VIVIANA
94955 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MORBIN RAFFAELLA
94956 2° Grado 2° livello 10/09/2010 FORNASA ROBERTO
94959 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 DUSO IVAN
94965 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MONTANARI ROBERTO
94966 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ANDOLFATTO DARIO
94967 2° Grado 3° livello 28/06/2017 TOSO MASSIMO
94968 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CANER ROBERTA
94969 2° Grado 2° livello 10/09/2010 RIZZI VITTORIO
94971 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BOESSO ARIANNA
94972 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FANCHIN ANNA
94974 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 XOTTA MARCO
94975 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BARBIERI BRUNA SANTA PATRIZIA
94976 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 TREVISAN DANIELE
94979 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 MATTEAZZI ALESSANDRO
94980 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PENZO DENIS
94981 Allievo 29/11/2006 DE SANTI ROBERTO
94982 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 ORGANO PIERGIORGIO
94983 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GASPARIN PATRIZIA
94984 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PEDON TROCIE LOUGIANO
94985 2° Grado 3° livello 24/05/2020 SARTORE MIRCO
94988 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BARUMERLI SERGIO
94990 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BERLAFFA LUIGINO
94992 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 SCALCO GIACOMO
94994 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 DE GUIO ILARIO
94995 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MUNARI FABIO
95028 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ZEN VALENTINA
95397 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 CAPPELLIN CLAUDIO ROBERTO
95432 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SINIGAGLIA GIULIA
95451 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CONTI GIOVANNI
95452 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 BERTELLE GIOVANNI
95837 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 CATTANI ANNA
95849 1° Grado 2° livello 24/06/2010 CONFENTE DIEGO
96558 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 ZANELLA GIULIA
97395 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GAIARSA LISA
97396 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 MEGGIOLARO MARTINA
97605 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 PENNISI MARIA
97708 Allievo ARNOSTI ALESSANDRA
97709 Allievo ATTORI CHIARA
97710 2° Grado 3° livello 30/09/2013 BASONI RICCARDO
97711 Allievo BERTINATO MARCO
97712 Allievo BISI ROBERTO
97713 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BRUSATERRA LAURA
97715 2° Grado 3° livello 02/07/2019 SGUARIO MARZIA
97716 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 CAROLLO ROSSANO
97717 Allievo DAL SANTO NICOLA
97719 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 FANTON EDDIE
97720 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 FATTORI PAOLO
97723 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 LUNGU ALEXEI
97724 2° Grado 3° livello 30/10/2014 MENON ENRICO
97725 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MOLO ALESSANDRO
97726 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MONICO MILIKA
97727 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 NATALE MARIA
97728 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 NICOLLI ROBERTO
97729 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 PLAZA MARIA TRINIDAD
97731 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 RIGON ILARIA
97732 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 RIVA DANIELA
97733 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 SALVADORI PATRIZIA
97734 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 SCHIAVO NICOLA
97735 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 SILVESTRI FLAVIO
97736 2° Grado 3° livello 13/11/2010 TAGLIABUE DARIO
97740 2° Grado 2° livello 30/06/2011 VEZZARO SIMONE
97741 2° Grado 3° livello 28/05/2019 VISONA' RENZO
97866 1° Grado 1° livello 10/09/2015 ZALLIO MARCELO ANDREAS
97874 3° Grado 3° livello 10/03/2010 CRETU GHEORGHE
97875 2° Grado 3° livello 27/09/2011 CARMELINO LEONEL
97983 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 BUSELLATO GIADA
98160 1° Grado 2° livello 27/04/2010 GHIOTTO GIULIA VALERIA
99379 1° Grado 1° livello 11/11/2009 NAKADA KUMI
99440 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 TRENTO EDOARDO
99643 1° Grado 2° livello 24/06/2010 AMBROSINI LISA
99731 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 DE TONI KATIA
99745 2° Grado 3° livello 25/06/2017 MALERBA ALESSANDRO
99746 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 RAFFAELLO MICHELA
99750 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 BARINELLI MARISTELLA
99751 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 BATTILOTTI LUCA CLAUDIO
99752 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MONICO MARIALUISA
99753 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ROSSI MARIANNA
99755 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 OMETTO FRANCESCA
99756 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 DE FAVERI ANTONIO
99820 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 SPAGNOLO SERENA
99821 Allievo BALLARDIN ALICE
99822 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 CHIAVENATO ERIKA
99823 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 MILAN CARLO
99824 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MAURO TADDEO
99825 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ZOCCA NICOLA
99826 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 BENETTI MARTA
99827 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 VALENTE MARTINA
99828 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 PESAVENTO BEATRICE
99829 1° Grado 1° livello 16/09/2012 MILAN MARTA
99830 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BISI GIANNI
99831 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 TOMASETTO ANDREA
99832 2° Grado 1° livello 09/09/2013 PIANESE MARIO
99833 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 BUSNARDO CRISTINA
99834 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 FIN DEBORA
99835 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BERTONCELLO ELENA
99836 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ZANOTTO MARA
99841 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MARCHIORI ERIKA
99843 2° Grado 3° livello 25/06/2017 PEGORAROTTO FAUSTO
99845 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 SILVAGNI FEDERICO
99847 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MURARO SARA
99848 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BANO GERMANA
99853 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 CARETTA ANNY
99854 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MANZARDO RICCARDO
99855 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 DAL LAGO SILVIA
99856 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 TALIN FRANCESCA
99857 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 SCAPIN LAURA EMANUELA
99858 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ZONIN ROBERTA ARIANNA
99866 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 BATTAGLIA GIOVANNI
99867 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BATTISTIN CHIARA
99884 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 MURARO TAMARA
99886 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 STOCCHERO MARILA
99887 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 CAPITANIO GILBERTO
99904 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 OBRADOVIC GORANA
99905 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 SCAPIN ANNALISA
99906 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ROSA GIULIANA
99907 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 ZORDAN DOMENICO
99908 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 DANI FEDERICA
99909 1° Grado 1° livello 16/09/2012 DAL BELLO LINDA
99910 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 MASSIGNAN ELISA
99911 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 SCHIAVO ALESSANDRA
99912 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 KOFOL FEDERICA
99913 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 BATTOCCHIO LUCIANO
99916 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 ZARAMELLA ELISA
99917 Allievo FIORASO GIORGIA
99922 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 FAGGIONATO GIORGIA
99924 3° Grado 3° livello 17/12/2015 CECCHINATO FABIANO
99978 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 PIRAS ERMANNA
99979 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 ZANROSSO SIMONE
99981 Allievo KIRCHHEIN WILLIAM
99983 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 DE FRANCESCHI NANCY
100048 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 BOARIA ANDREA
100049 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 RAFFAGNATO ANDREA
100132 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 NATALE CLARA
100154 Allievo RAMELLO ALESSANDRO
100228 Allievo 1° livello 24/05/2010 GEREMIA FEDERICO
100229 Allievo LUNARDON FEDERICA
101286 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 VOLPATO STEFANIA
102041 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 ANDRIOLO MARTINA
102042 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BAU' VALENTINA
102043 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 DE FAVERI DRAZEN
102044 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 ZEN ELSA
102045 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 LA PORTA CLAUDIO
102046 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 PADOVAN LORIANO
102047 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 ZAMBON LARA
102048 1° Grado 2° livello 20/01/2014 ALESSI SEAN
102049 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 PONTAROLLO MORENA
102050 2° Grado 3° livello 30/10/2014 BORIN MATTEO
102225 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 CAMARDA SALVATORE
102226 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 MAURI CORRADO
102227 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 LEONARDI MARTINA
102228 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 FORMENTON EMANUELA
102229 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 POZZA ALESSANDRA
102230 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 FLORIANI MARTINA
102231 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 NICOLATO ELISA
102232 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BICEGO PAOLA
102233 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 GOBBO GIORGIA
102236 1° Grado 1° livello 14/09/2017 GREEN KEITH TYLER
102238 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 TADIELLO FRANCESCA
102239 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 NICOLETTI MARCO
102242 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 ZALTRON ANGELA
102244 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 GARBIN VALENTINA
102245 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 PELLIZZARO ANNALISA
102246 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BICEGO ARIANNA
102247 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BAUCE PATRIZIA
102259 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 MEMO SILVIA
102260 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BORTOLI ELENA
102261 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 SOLA DAVIDE
102262 2° Grado 3° livello 25/06/2017 PIEROPAN NICOLA
102268 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BORTOLI MARCO
102269 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 SCETTRO MICHELA
102270 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 SGARBOSSA FRANCESCO
102282 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 DE GIORGIO FABIO
102322 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 FRACASSO VERONICA
102323 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 GAMBA MAURO
102324 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 CROSARA GIULIA
102325 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 CORRADIN SARA
102326 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 LABEE PATRICIA
102327 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 CAPPOZZO PAOLO
102328 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 TACCHINI BEATRICE
102329 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 CAREGNATO SERENA
102330 2° Grado 1° livello 09/09/2013 BERNARDI CHIARA
102331 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 CORRADI FRANCESCO
102332 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 GIACOMETTI LUCA
102333 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 IDEO GIORGIA
102334 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BUSATO AURORA
102335 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 BARTOLOMEI PAOLO
102336 Allievo 1° livello 24/02/2010 NICOLETTI CRISTINA ELENA
102356 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 MORBIATO NICOLA
102484 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 TOGNATO STEFANO
102557 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 MINERVINI GAETANO
102558 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 GARBIN BARBARA
102914 Allievo 1° livello 10/12/2009 MARCOLONGO GIADA
102916 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 BERTACCO MARTINA
102917 1° Grado 2° livello 26/02/2011 TOGNATO FRANCESCA
102918 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 CUOGHI MARTA
103095 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 FIORESE VALENTINA
103096 2° Grado 3° livello 24/06/2018 PASSARINI LUIGI
103097 Allievo 1° livello 09/04/2010 GATTI PETRONIO
103215 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 CONSOLARO ANDREA
103216 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 SAMBUGARO FABIO ANDREA
103361 1° Grado 1° livello 28/11/2010 MENEGHETTI MICHELA
103581 Allievo 1° livello 12/05/2010 ZANUSO DORIANA
103582 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 BENETTI FEDERICA
103622 1° Grado 1° livello 16/09/2012 PERIZZOLO FRANCESCO
103645 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 LEONI VALENTINA
103714 Allievo 1° livello 12/12/2009 ALBERTON MARTINA
103793 Allievo 1° livello 13/12/2009 BORSATO ANTONIO
103840 Allievo 1° livello 29/09/2017 NICOLIN DANIELA
103855 Allievo 1° livello 26/10/2010 BURATO VALERIA
103985 2° Grado 1° livello 30/06/2015 MILOCCO LUCA
103986 2° Grado 3° livello 30/10/2014 COLUCCIA ALESSIO
104055 Allievo 1° livello 26/11/2010 GIRARDINI MARTINA
104443 Allievo 08/02/2011 TAGLIAFERRO ELISA
104734 Allievo 1° livello 19/02/2011 MAGNI LINDA
105196 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 GRECO MARCO
105389 2° Grado 1° livello 09/09/2013 TODESCO MARIA ROSA
105514 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 ACCIAVATTI ALESSANDRO
105515 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 ALLODI SERENA
105523 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 DALLA ROVERE GIULIA
105524 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 BARON FRANCESCA
105525 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 BENETTI FIORENZO
105526 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 BISACCIA ANTONINO DAVIDE
105527 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 BISELLO ALESSANDRO
105528 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 BIZZOTTO DAVIDE
105530 2° Grado 3° livello 20/07/2016 BURATO GIANPIETRO
105532 3° Grado 3° livello 18/12/2019 CANALE PAOLO
105533 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 CANALE STEFANO
105534 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 CANEVA GIORGIO
105535 1° Grado 1° livello 16/03/2014 CASAZZA ROBERTO
105536 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 CAVALIERE LAURA
105537 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 CERA FRANCESCA
105539 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 COSTA STEFANIA
105540 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 CRACCO ALESSANDRA
105541 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 DAL CAPPELLO LOREDANA
105542 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 DALLA BENETTA ELENA
105543 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 DERIU ARIANNA
105545 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 FABBRIS FRANCESCA
105546 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 FERRONATO MICHAEL
105547 Allievo 1° livello 30/09/2011 FORTE GLENDA
105549 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 FOSCARO NICOLA
105550 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 FRACASSO VERONICA
105551 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 GIACOMIN MARCO
105553 1° Grado 2° livello 16/02/2020 GRAZIANI RICCARDO
105554 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 GREGORI CARLO
105555 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 FORNALE' GIULIA
105559 1° Grado 2° livello 28/10/2012 VAGLIANO ARIANNA
105560 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 TOSON PAOLO
105564 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 MALAMAN IRENE ELISABETTA
105566 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 VIGNAGA MATTEO
105567 1° Grado 1° livello 16/03/2014 GREGORI STEFANO
105568 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 GUADAGNIN ERIKA
105570 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 LANARO ENRICO
105571 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 LOVATO LORIS
105572 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 LUNARDON SOFIA
105573 1° Grado 1° livello 16/03/2014 MAGNABOSCO DANIELE
105574 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 MEZZALIRA ERICA
105575 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 MILAZZO SERENA
105576 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 MOLIANI FEDERICA
105577 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 PARISE LISA
105578 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 PEGORARO LISA
105579 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 PERETTI SONIA
105582 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 PLEBS LUCIO
105583 2° Grado 3° livello 30/10/2014 ROSSETTO STEFANO
105584 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 SAMMARCO ALICE
105585 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 SCHIZZAROTTO ERICA
105586 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 SIVIERO ALESSANDRO
105587 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 TECCHIO KATYA
105591 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 ZAPPON SILVIA
105592 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 PACCHIN MATTEO
105593 Allievo 1° livello 02/10/2011 ZAUPA ELISA
105594 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 ZEBELE NICOLA
105635 2° Grado 3° livello 26/09/2012 ARSENOV KAMELIA
105833 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 SABELLA GIUSEPPE
105834 Allievo 1° livello 04/12/2011 SCICCHITANI TATIANA
105990 Allievo 1° livello 04/11/2011 DE GREGORI LUCIANA
106549 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BATTISTELLA CARLO ALBERTO
106560 Allievo 1° livello 15/06/2012 GATTI CLAUDIA
106578 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 VIOLA STEFANO
107359 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 BALLICO LUCA
107495 Allievo 1° livello 04/08/2012 CASAROTTO VALENTINA
107565 2° Grado 3° livello 24/06/2018 POGGESI ERIC
107591 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 DALLE VEDOVE RICCARDO
107592 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 DAL MONTE GIULIA
107593 Allievo 1° livello 05/10/2012 BORDIGNON IRENE
107600 1° Grado 1° livello 16/03/2014 GASPAROTTO LAURA
107622 1° Grado 2° livello 30/08/2015 DE TONI ANTONIO
107631 2° Grado 3° livello 25/06/2017 MUNARI MATTEO
107706 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 LOLLATO SARA
107837 1° Grado 2° livello 05/12/2013 PESERICO GIOVANNI
107864 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2011 CUNICO MONICA
107940 Allievo 1° livello 29/09/2012 ZORZI GIAMPIETRO
108480 Allievo 30/01/2013 BARETELLA ARIANNA
108507 Allievo 1° livello 28/06/2013 PINTADU FEDERICA
108531 1° Grado 2° livello 15/05/2014 DRUDA TOMMASO
109197 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 ALBERTON MICHELA
109198 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BARBAGIOVANNI ANNA
109199 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BABBATO MARIAGIULIA
109200 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 BARCO ANNA
109201 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BARTOLOMEI GIULIA
109202 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 BAU' MARTINA
109203 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BERTINAZZO ALICE
109204 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 BERTOLLO MICHEL
109205 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BERTONCELLO ELISA
109206 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BINOTTO LISA
109207 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 BORTOLI GIULIA
109209 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 BROCCARDO GIADA
109210 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 BROCCARDO NADIA
109211 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 BRUZZO ALESSIO
109212 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 BUSELLATO JENNY
109213 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 CACCO DESIRE'
109214 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 CAPPOZZO DENIS
109215 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 CARLAN MELISSA
109216 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 CARLI DEBORAH
109217 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 CARLI FABIO
109218 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 CHIMETTO PAOLA
109219 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 CICCHELERO NICOLA
109220 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 CAMPAGNOLO ROBERTO
109221 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 CISCATO LUIGI
109222 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 CONCATO GLORIA
109223 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 CUCCAROLO SILVIA
109224 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 DAL BEN RAFFAELLA
109225 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 DAL MASO MARCO
109226 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 DAL SANTO ALESSIA
109227 Allievo 10/03/2013 DALLA VALLE SIMONE
109228 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 DANIELI MASSIMO
109229 Allievo 10/03/2013 EDERA NATASCIA
109230 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 FANCON ANDREA
109231 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 FARESIN ALESSANDRA
109232 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 FIORESE SILVIA
109233 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 GANASSIN DESIRE
109234 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 GASPARI RINO
109235 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 GENNARI DAVIDE
109236 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 GENNARO BEATRICE
109238 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 GIORDANI PIETRO
109239 Allievo 10/03/2013 GOLIN FRANCESCO
109240 Allievo 10/03/2013 GRECO MARIO
109241 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 GRECO FRANCESCA
109242 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 INNOCENTI VALERIA
109243 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 LONGO FRANCESCA
109244 2° Grado 3° livello 20/07/2016 LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO
109245 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 LOLLATO DAVIDE
109246 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 LUNARDI GIORGIO
109247 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 MANFRON MATTIA
109248 Allievo 10/03/2013 MENON ELISA
109249 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 MIGLIORIN MATTIA
109250 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 MILANI MICOL
109251 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 MONTANARI FRANCESCA
109252 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 PAN GIANLUCA
109253 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PENZO BARBARA
109254 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PERNECHELE VALENTINA
109255 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PICCOLO MARINA
109256 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 PIVATO LUCA
109257 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 POZZA LUCA
109258 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PRAI BEATRICE
109259 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PRANOVI MATTEO
109260 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 RIGODANZO CHIARA
109261 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 RIGONI DEBORAH
109262 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 RIZZI RAUL MARIA
109263 Allievo 10/03/2013 RIZZOTTO SILVIA
109264 Allievo 10/03/2013 RIZZOTTO ENRICA
109265 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 ROMIO YLENIA
109266 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 ROSSATO IRENE
109267 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 RUARO MATTIA
109268 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 SARAULLO VERONICA
109269 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 SARTORI ANDREA
109270 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 SEGATO VALENTINA
109271 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 SILVAGNI MICHELA
109272 Allievo 10/03/2013 SMANIOTTO GIANFRANCO
109273 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 STEFANELLO ALEX
109274 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 STEFANI KATIA
109276 Allievo 1° livello 20/06/2013 STROBBE MASSIMO
109277 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 TESSARI ANDREA
109278 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 TORRESAN NOEMI
109279 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 TREVISAN VALENTINA
109280 2° Grado 3° livello 20/07/2016 VERONESE LUCA
109281 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2014 VERONESE MATTEO
109282 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 ZANARDELLO CRISTIAN
109283 Allievo 1° livello 08/03/2013 ZOPPELLO MARTINA
109284 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 ZORZO SILVIA
109285 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 MARANGON NICOLO'
109286 Allievo 1° livello 02/09/2013 PINTON ANGELICA
109287 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 MASSIGNANI MIRCO
109681 Allievo 1° livello 19/07/2012 PERIN ANNA SILVIA
109715 1° Grado 2° livello 20/06/2013 CUDIC FAHRUDIN
109736 1° Grado 2° livello 30/08/2015 FABRINETTI ANNA
109931 Allievo 1° livello 14/09/2013 CABIANCA GIOVANNI
110021 Allievo 1° livello 25/10/2013 MOSELE MARTA
110099 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 PONTAROLLO MARTA
111658 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 ABALOTTI VALENTINA
111659 1° Grado 1° livello 14/09/2017 SERAFINI DIEGO
111682 1° Grado 2° livello 25/09/2014 MERLO PAOLO GIUSEPPE
111698 2° Grado 3° livello 19/01/2020 ALBERTIN LEONARDO
111699 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 ANVERSA ELEONORA
111700 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 BAGGIO ROMANA
111701 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 BALASSO SIMONE
111702 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 BARON EMMA
111703 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BASSANI DENIS
111704 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BASSI GIADA
111705 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 BERTON BARBARA
111706 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 BIOLO ANDREA
111707 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 BORSATI ELENA
111709 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 BRUSEGAN MATTEO
111711 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 CALDIERA MAURO
111712 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 CALEARO MARCO
111713 2° Grado 3° livello 02/07/2019 CALZATI MARCO
111714 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CASOLIN CHIARA
111715 1° Grado 2° livello 04/06/2017 CASTAGNA MICHELE
111716 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CESCHI SIRI
111717 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CHILESE SILVIA
111718 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 COCCO VALENTINA
111719 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 COSTA VALENTINA
111720 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CUMERLATO MICHELA
111721 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 DALLA VECCHIA GABRIELE
111722 2° Grado 3° livello 02/07/2019 DE LUCA ANDREA
111723 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 DE MARZI ALESSANDRA
111724 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 DE ZEN DAMIANO
111725 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 DETTINO LAURA
111726 Allievo 1° livello 14/10/2014 FAEDO MADDALENA
111727 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 FAGGION SABINA MARIA
111728 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 FIORI MATTEO
111729 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 FONTANA CAMILLA
111730 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 FONTANA MARIO
111731 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 FRIZZO DANIELE
111732 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 GENNARI SELENE
111733 2° Grado 3° livello 24/06/2018 GIANI MASSIMO
111734 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 GRAZIAN VALENTINA
111735 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 GRENDENE FEDERICA
111736 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 GUIDO CLAUDIA
111737 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 MANNI FLAVIO
111738 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 MARCHETTO MICHELA
111739 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 MARCHIORO VALENTINA
111740 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 MARDEGAN ANNA
111741 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 MATTEAZZI VALERIA
111742 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 MENEGARDI FEDERICO
111743 1° Grado 2° livello 16/02/2020 MINCICA SIMONE FILIPPO
111744 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 MORESCHINI MARICA LUCIA
111745 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 NARDI EMANUELA
111746 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 NOVELLO PAOLO
111747 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 PERETTI MARCO
111748 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 PERIN THOMAS
111749 1° Grado 2° livello 27/08/2017 PERIPOLLI DIEGO
111750 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 PETTINA' GIULIA
111751 Allievo 1° livello 13/10/2014 PILAN ANDREA
111752 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 PIROCCA FLORENCE
111753 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 POLLI SERENA
111754 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 POZZAN BIANCA
111755 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 PRETTO ILARIO
111774 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 ANZOLIN ALESSANDRA
111775 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CALGARO ANDREA
111776 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CERANTOLA FABIO
111777 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 CORRADIN GIULIO
111778 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 GRIGOLETTO DAVIDE
111779 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 SANDRI MORENO
111780 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 SBICEGO ILARIA
111781 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 SCHENATO BEATRICE
111782 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 SEBELLIN JESSICA
111784 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 SERESIN SILVIA
111785 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 SERGIO MADDALENA
111786 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 SPALIVIERO ROBERTA
111787 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 STOCCHERO MANOLO
111788 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 TONIOLO GIULIA
111789 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 TRAFORETTI SILVIA
111790 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 TURCATO SILVIA
111791 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 VALENTE GIULIA
111792 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 VANIN MICHELE
111793 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 VIASANTI MARTINA
111794 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 WOHLERS ANDREA
111795 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 ZANON GIULIA
111796 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 ZINI MARTA
111797 Allievo 1° livello 19/01/2015 ZORZETTO LORENZO
111967 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 SEGATO GIANLUCA
111998 1° Grado 2° livello 10/12/2015 SGARBOSSA GIACOMO
112806 Allievo 1° livello 15/06/2015 REBESCHINI CHRISTIAN
113760 Allievo 1° livello 06/10/2015 PULLER MATTIA
114776 Allievo 1° livello 02/02/2016 GUIDOLIN MIRCO
114779 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 AGERDE BEATRICE
114780 1° Grado 2° livello 17/02/2019 AGNELLO MICHELE
114781 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ANDRIOLO SILVANO
114782 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ANTIC IVANA
114783 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 ANTONIAZZO ELISA
114784 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BAGGIO CRISTINA
114785 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BALDO GIOVANNI
114786 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BALZARIN FRANCESCA
114787 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BARBATO LAURA JOLANDA
114788 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BARON LUCIA
114789 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BOSCATO FEDERICA
114790 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 BRESOLIN ANDREA
114791 1° Grado 1° livello 26/09/2019 CALABRIA MARIANNA
114792 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 CAPITANIO REBECCA
114793 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 CAPPELLARI ANNA
114794 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 CARTA VERONICA
114795 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 CECCHETTO PAOLO
114796 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 COGGI GIACOMO
114797 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 COLOMBO ELENA
114798 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 COMBERLATO CINZIA
114799 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 COVOLO SABRINA
114800 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 CROSARA ARIANNA
114801 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 DALL'AMICO ROBERTO
114802 1° Grado 2° livello 16/02/2020 DALLE MOLLE LEONARDO
114803 1° Grado 1° livello 14/09/2017 DE PAOLI ANGELICA
114804 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 DE PAOLI DILETTA
114805 1° Grado 1° livello 14/09/2017 DE PAOLI MARIA SOLE
114806 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ENSABELLA ANNA
114807 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 FABRIS CHRISTIAN
114808 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 FONTANA FRANCESCO
114809 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 GIACOMIN FRANCESCA
114810 Allievo 1° livello 04/02/2016 GIARETTA DAVIDE
114811 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 GRANDOTTO ANDREA
114812 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 LUISE ALBERTO
114813 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 MATTIELLO LAURA
114814 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 NARDON ANASTASIA
114815 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 OBRADOVIC ANDREA
114816 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 PASSUELLO SABRINA
114817 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 POMES ELENA
114818 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 RIGHELE MAURO
114819 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 SBANOTTO PAOLO
114820 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 SCHENALE ELISA
114821 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 SLAVIERO GIOVANNI
114822 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 SOTTORIVA VALENTINO
114823 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 STRAGLIOTTO VALENTINA
114824 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 TONIN MARIO
114825 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 TREVISAN ELISA
114826 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 TREVISAN LUCIANO
114827 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 VALLORTIGARA LUCA
114828 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 VIGO MARTINA
114829 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ZAFFONATO RAFFAELE
114830 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ZANELLATO MARTINA
114831 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ZEN FEDERICA
114832 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 ZORDAN FRANCESCA
114833 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 ZORDAN NICOLA
114834 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 ZORZI MATTEO
114835 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 PROSDOCIMO VIRGINIO
114836 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 LORANDI DAVIDE
114912 Allievo 1° livello 04/06/2016 CERISARA IRENE
115403 Allievo 1° livello 30/08/2016 FIORESE ALICE
115452 Allievo 1° livello 22/09/2016 RADIN ERICA
115607 Allievo 1° livello 03/10/2016 PIEROPAN FRANCESCA
115783 2° Grado 3° livello 02/07/2019 BALDISSERA LAURA
115784 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 BEDIN ISACCO
115785 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 BERTACCO ELENA
115792 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 BERTORELLE SARA
115793 Allievo 1° livello 28/10/2016 BRESOLIN ELISA
115796 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 CARTA PIETRO
115797 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 COSTA ISABEL
115798 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 COSTA SARA
115799 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 FABBIAN DEBORA
115800 1° Grado 2° livello 25/11/2018 GALDI MARTINA
115801 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 MEDA DIEGO
115802 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 MEGGIARIN GIORGIA
115803 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 MENEGHELLO GIOVANNI
115804 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 OMATI GIOIA
115805 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 PALAZZI JACOPO
115807 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 PLEBS SARA
115808 Allievo 1° livello 21/02/2017 PONTE RENATO
115809 Allievo 1° livello 21/02/2017 RIGONI MARTA
115810 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 RUBBO MARCO
115811 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 SACCARDO JESSIKA
115812 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 SCALZOTTO MARIA CRISTINA
115814 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 SEBELLIN ALEX
115815 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 TOSO FABIO
115816 1° Grado 2° livello 17/10/2017 TREVISAN STEFANIA
115817 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 VENZO SIMONA
115818 Allievo 1° livello 22/02/2017 ZANOTTO LUCIA
115869 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 SPADA NICOLA
117098 Allievo 1° livello 16/05/2017 TESCARI MARCO ANTONIO
117205 Allievo 1° livello 11/09/2017 FIORESE ELISA
117272 Allievo 1° livello 15/09/2017 ZANELLA ERIKA
117377 Allievo 1° livello 05/10/2017 GASPARI ISABELLA
117419 Allievo 1° livello 11/10/2017 ANZOLIN PAOLA
117817 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 ALFIERI GIUSEPPE
117818 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BONOTTO GIOVANNI
117819 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 CAROLO MARIA ANGELA
117820 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 CARRARO CARLO
117821 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 DALLA COSTA ENRICO
117822 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 DALLA COSTA JURGEN
117823 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 DALL'AMICO SARA
117824 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 FAVARO GIUSEPPE
117825 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 FERRAIS GABRIELE
117826 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 FIETTA SIMONE
117827 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 FRAMARIN RICCARDO
117829 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 GHIRARDELLO MATTEO
117830 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 INNOCENTE STEFANO
117831 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 LOLLATO SILVIA
117833 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2017 MARIN ALESSIA
117834 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 MENEGHELLO ESTER
117835 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 MONDIN MONICA
117836 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 MUNARO NICOLA
117837 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 NICOLETTI ILARIA
117838 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 PELLICHERO DAMIANO
117839 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 RADER ANNA
117840 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 SCALCO ELENA
117841 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 SOLDÀ ANNA
117842 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 SORICE MIRKO
117843 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 STRAPPAZZON MICHELA
117845 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 TELLATIN MANUEL
117846 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 TOMASI SIMONE
117848 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 TROLESE MASSIMO
117849 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 VACCARI MONIA
117851 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 VOLPATO CHIARA
117928 Allievo 1° livello 18/01/2018 GABOTTI MASCIA
118199 Allievo 1° livello 18/06/2018 MATTEAZZI FEDERICO
118269 Allievo 1° livello 12/01/2018 AMBROSI MARA
118480 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 PERIPOLLI GABRIEL EDOARDO
118859 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 ZORDAN CHIARA
118965 Allievo 1° livello 08/10/2018 BREGOLIN ALBERTO
118966 Allievo 1° livello 11/10/2017 FARINARO LUCA
119123 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 BATTISTIN PIERFRANCESCO
119124 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 BIZZOTTO IRENE
119125 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 BORSATO MICHELE
119126 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 BRUTTOMESSO BRUNO
119127 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 CONCATO SANDRO
119128 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 CUNICO ANTONIO
119129 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 DE MEO DAVIDE
119130 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 FERRARO MATTIA
119131 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 ISEPPI LAURA
119132 Allievo 1° livello 30/06/2020 GIACOMETTI FRANCESCO
119133 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 LOVATO PIETRO
119135 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 MARTINI MICHELA
119136 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 MEDA IVAN FRANCESCO
119137 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 MICHELON MONICA
119139 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 RIGONI ROBERTO
119140 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 SPESSATO MAURIZIO
119141 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 TESSARI SOFIA
119142 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 TOSIN ALESSANDRO
119167 Allievo 1° livello 06/11/2018 SPAHO ALEKSANDER
119477 1° Grado 2° livello 30/06/2020 GRESELIN GIULIANO
119648 1° Grado 2° livello 26/09/2019 DIBELLO LUCA
120127 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2019 CERVIO GIADA
120418 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 BASSETTO ROOM
120419 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 BENETTI SILVIA
120420 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 BINOTTO ANNACHIARA
120421 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 BREDA FRANCESCA
120423 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 CASTEGNARO CABIANCA EDGAR ALLA
120426 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 CASTELLAN MARTINA
120427 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 CODOGNOTTO DAVIDE
120428 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 DAL MEDICO MICHELE
120429 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 DE GASPARI SILVIA
120430 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 DEGO FEDERICO
120431 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 DI FELICE MARIA CRISTINA
120432 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 GALIOTTO CHIARA
120433 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 GHISLIERI VITTORIA
120434 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 GUIDOLIN CLAUDIO
120435 Allievo 05/11/2019 MARINI EDOARDO
120436 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 MARIOTTTO SIMONE
120437 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 MAZZARETTO ALBERTO MANUELE
120438 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 MERLO MARCO
120439 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 PERIN VERONICA
120440 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 PIROLO MICHELA
120441 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 PONTAROLLO PAOLO
120442 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 RAMPIN GIACOMO
120443 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 SALATA DEBORAH
120444 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 TOMBOLAN ANNA
120445 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 TORRESAN ILARIA
120446 Allievo TORRESIN LAURA
120447 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 ZEN FEDERICA
120448 Allievo 1° livello 30/01/2020 ZEN STEFANO
120449 1° Grado 2° livello 17/11/2020 LANZA ANDREA
120505 Allievo 1° livello 11/11/2019 MASSIGNAN CHIARA
120793 Allievo 1° livello 18/12/2019 MAPELLI ARIANNA
120913 Allievo 1° livello 30/06/2020 MASTROTTO MIRKO
121743 Allievo BASSETTO GIORGIA
121744 Allievo BASSI SARA
121745 Allievo BEDIN MARIA
121747 Allievo BERLATO MARUSKA
121748 Allievo BOECHE NICOLA
121749 Allievo BRIGHENTI SARA
121750 Allievo BUSATO JESSICA
121751 Allievo CERVATTONI MARIA GIULIA
121752 Allievo CIAMPANELLI ALESSANDRO
121753 Allievo CISCATO RITA
121754 Allievo DALLA FINA GIULIO
121755 Allievo DE ROSSI MARTINA
121757 Allievo FINCO MATTEO
121758 Allievo FORTE GIULIA
121759 Allievo GRESELIN SOPHIA
121760 Allievo MUNARETTO STEFANO
121761 Allievo PASSARELLA GIULIA
121762 Allievo PIROCCA ALESSIA
121763 Allievo POZZA ERIKA
121777 Allievo RANIERO ILARIA
121778 Allievo RIVA MARIA ELENA
121779 Allievo RIZZI VERUSKA
121780 Allievo SEGATO CRISTIAN
121781 Allievo SPAGNOLO BEATRICE
121783 Allievo ZANTA LUCA
121784 Allievo CALZATI ELISA
121785 Allievo DORDEVIC MARIJA
FIPAV - Comitato Territoriale di Vicenza
Viale Trento, 288 - 36100 Vicenza  - Tel. 0444 291868 - info@fipavvicenza.it - Privacy & Cookie