Elenco allenatori

Matricola Qualifica Data qualifica Cognome e nome
22235 3° Grado 10/03/2010 ESPOSITO PIETRO
22636 3° Grado 10/03/2010 TADIELLO ERTO GIOVANNI
42324 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GASPARELLA FLAVIO GIUSEPPE
42671 3° Grado 10/03/2010 GROTTO REMIGIO
43061 3° Grado 10/03/2010 ROSSETTO DELIO
43070 2° Grado 24/05/2020 LOTTO SECONDO
43091 2° Grado 13/11/2010 MURARO GIUSEPPE
43093 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DALLA VECCHIA ENZO
44434 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SCHENA FRANCESCO
48695 3° Grado 10/03/2010 BUSO ROBERTO
48699 1° Grado 17/11/2020 CAMPIELLO ANTONIO
48705 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CAZZOLA DAMIANO GIOVANNI
48713 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DALLA FINA GIOVANNI SERGIO
48725 3° Grado 10/03/2010 FORTE ALFREDO
48726 3° Grado 10/03/2010 FRACASSO GASTONE
48733 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GARDUZZO GIAN LUIGI
48738 3° Grado 10/03/2010 GUZZONATO MARIANO FORTUNATO
48751 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MIGLIORANZA RENATO
48760 2° Grado 29/05/2010 PASSARINI GIOVANNI
48770 2° Grado 29/05/2010 POGGESI FRANCO
48776 3° Grado 10/03/2010 RAMPAZZO ROBERTO
48780 2° Grado 29/05/2010 ROMIO CARLO
48799 2° Grado 28/05/2019 VIGO FLAVIO
48810 2° Grado 24/05/2020 PIETROBON LUCA
50502 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BIANCO GABRIELE
50507 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZOPPELLETTO MAURIZIO
53708 1° Grado 27/04/2010 LORENZIN GIANCARLO
53731 2° Grado 29/05/2010 ZANROSSO LUCA LUIGI
53755 3° Grado 10/03/2010 MUNARON VINCENZO
53939 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DOTTO ANGELO
54645 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MINGARDI STEFANO
56487 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DALLA FINA MIRCO MARTINO
56489 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CICCHELLERO GIANFLORIO
56494 2° Grado 24/05/2020 BERTIN FABIO
56501 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MIGLIORIN GIANPIETRO
56503 3° Grado 10/03/2010 SOLIMAN UGO
56507 1° Grado 27/04/2010 VIGNAGA GRAZIANO
58854 3° Grado 10/03/2010 LEONARDI IGNAZIA
60446 1° Grado 27/04/2010 IMPIUMI FRANCESCO
60452 3° Grado 10/03/2010 SCALZOTTO GIUSEPPE
60463 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MANURI MASSIMO
60464 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MAGNAGUAGNO PAOLA
60466 2° Grado 28/05/2019 COLPO CORNELIO
60467 3° Grado 10/03/2010 CARLAN PATRIZIA
60472 2° Grado 29/05/2010 NOVELLO ERIBERTO
60475 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CATENI FABRIZIO
60654 3° Grado 10/03/2010 SESSO LUIGI
65469 3° Grado 10/03/2010 ROCCO MICHELE
65566 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BELLIN MAURIZIO
65567 2° Grado 29/05/2010 SANTIMARIA LUCIO
65575 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MARASCO CRISTIANO
65586 2° Grado 30/06/2020 LORENZIN ARCADI
65588 2° Grado 29/05/2010 URBANET STEFANIA
65896 2° Grado 29/05/2010 GUIDOLIN PAOLO
66592 1° Grado 17/02/2019 FACCIN MARCO CRISTIANO
67052 3° Grado 10/03/2010 LOVATO RICCARDO
67303 3° Grado 20/12/2016 CANNARELLA GIUSEPPE
67752 3° Grado 10/03/2010 MARCHETTO MATTEO
67764 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BUSATO WALTER
67772 3° Grado 10/03/2010 BELLANI CLAUDIO
67780 2° Grado 29/10/2011 CISOTTO ADRIANO
67789 3° Grado 10/03/2010 FASOLO ROBERTO
67791 1° Grado 11/11/2009 CANNAVALE BRUNO
68467 3° Grado 10/03/2010 MALINOV ATANAS IVANOV
68929 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BERNABE' GIUSEPPE
69268 2° Grado 29/05/2010 VALERIO SONIA
69269 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZATTRA LUIGI
69270 3° Grado 10/03/2010 VIALE GIORGIO
69276 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MAROZIN ALBERTO
69279 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DAL SANTO GIUSEPPE
69280 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CARON ROBERTO
69291 3° Grado 10/03/2010 CANAL MASSIMO
70315 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MAZZADI CARLA
70809 3° Grado 10/03/2010 CARBONIERO ELENA
70815 1° Grado 27/04/2010 NUSSIO BARBARA
70827 3° Grado 09/12/2013 FRACASSO CLAUDIA
70883 3° Grado 10/03/2010 GATTIMOLO PAOLO
72897 2° Grado 24/05/2020 BELLEMO DEVID
72898 2° Grado 26/09/2012 BALDIN PAOLA
72901 1° Grado 17/02/2019 BORDIGNON FRANCESCA ANTONIA
72903 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CISARO RENATO
72905 3° Grado 10/03/2010 CESARETTO ALESSANDRO
72907 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DRESSENO LUCA
72908 2° Grado 28/05/2019 DAL LAGO PIERGIORGIO
72911 3° Grado 10/03/2010 MARCHETTI MAURO
72915 3° Grado 10/03/2010 PETTINA' GIANLUIGI
72917 3° Grado 10/03/2010 SCALZOTTO VINCENZO MARIA
75378 2° Grado 01/11/2010 ANDRETTO NICOLA
75382 2° Grado 11/11/2009 BIZZOTTO GABRIELE
75383 3° Grado 10/03/2010 BALDOVIN VALERIO
75389 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CARRERA ANNA
75393 1° Grado 26/09/2019 DEVIGILI JURI
75394 1° Grado 17/02/2019 DUSO TANIA
75398 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FOCHESATO FRANCESCO
75404 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MARCHEZZOLO LUIGI
75415 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SPAGNOLO DAVID
75418 2° Grado 26/09/2012 TEZZA MARA
75419 2° Grado 29/05/2010 TURATO COSTANTINO
77159 2° Grado 29/05/2010 FORLIN MATTEO
80180 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DEL FEDERICO HORACIO DAVID
81201 1° Grado 11/11/2009 CAPPON PATRIZIA
81206 2° Grado 30/06/2021 BIASIOLO SABRINA
81209 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ADAMO MICHELE
81210 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CARLOTTO STEFANO
81219 2° Grado 28/05/2019 MOCELLIN SIMONE
81220 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CERATO MONICA
81223 1° Grado 27/04/2010 DI FELICE PRISCO
81224 2° Grado 29/05/2010 SANAVIO ANDREA
81227 3° Grado 07/11/2011 MILAN ROBERTO
81229 2° Grado 29/05/2010 PANOZZO MATTEO
81231 2° Grado 26/09/2012 SCALDAFERRO FRANCESCA
81237 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BORDIGNON ALESSANDRO
81241 2° Grado 29/05/2010 FIETTA GIANNI EMANUELE
81243 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SAMBUGARO EZIO
81245 2° Grado 29/05/2010 LESSIO ALESSANDRO
81246 2° Grado 29/05/2010 GARBO ROBERTO
81256 2° Grado 24/05/2020 ZAPPALA' ANDREA
81257 2° Grado 01/11/2010 LORENZATO VALERIANO
81258 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BIANCHIN LUCA
81259 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MENIN SAMUEL
81280 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FERRARO MARTINO
81282 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SCREMIN RAFFAELE
81290 2° Grado 29/05/2010 COPIELLO ANDREA
81292 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GALVAN ELISABETTA
81299 2° Grado 29/05/2010 GATTERE ELISA
81301 3° Grado 10/03/2010 GROTTO ALBERTO
81309 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MOROSETTI CRISTINA
81313 1° Grado 27/04/2010 VAJENTE BARBARA
81317 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DE BERNARDINI ENRICO
81580 2° Grado 26/09/2012 DI DOMENICO MARCO
81583 1° Grado 27/04/2010 RENIERO MARGHERITA
81585 1° Grado 27/04/2010 PERETTO MARCO
81590 1° Grado 26/09/2019 BALDRANI ALEXIA
82635 2° Grado 29/05/2010 LANARO FEDERICO
82722 3° Grado 10/03/2010 POLETTO DIEGO
82879 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MUNARI GIOVANNI
82965 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MARCHETTO MASSIMILIANO
84517 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ANDOLFATO JENNIFER
84520 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BONETTO ANDREA
84524 1° Grado 27/04/2010 DALLA VECCHIA SIMONE
84527 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MAZZOCCO JERRY
84528 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MIOTTI ALESSANDRA
84529 2° Grado 28/05/2019 PIGATO STEFANO
84530 2° Grado 29/05/2010 RUDA MARIO
84534 1° Grado 11/11/2009 TESTOLIN ENRICO
84535 1° Grado 27/04/2010 URBANI LUCA
84537 2° Grado 29/05/2010 INDINO GIUSEPPE ANTON
84542 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BASSAN CARLO
84544 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BATTISTELLA SIMONE
84546 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CARRARO SILVIA
84550 1° Grado 27/04/2010 DE LUCA ANTONIO
84555 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GRIGOLETTO MIRIAM
84559 1° Grado 17/11/2020 POLI PAOLO
84565 1° Grado 17/02/2019 PELLIZZARI DAVIDE
84566 1° Grado 17/02/2019 ROSSI RENATO
84567 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SPILLER ANTONIO
84568 2° Grado 29/05/2010 SERESIN ALESSANDRO
84569 2° Grado 29/05/2010 SOTTORIVA ORIANO
84783 1° Grado 17/02/2019 BORTOLI ALDO
84785 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MENEGON ELISA
85041 3° Grado 10/03/2010 DEPALMA JUAN MANUEL
85531 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZANATTA MARCO
85837 2° Grado 24/05/2020 CAPASSO GAETANO
86629 2° Grado 29/05/2010 BERLATO PAOLA
86633 2° Grado 26/09/2012 CAVALLI LOREDANA
86634 2° Grado 29/05/2010 COSTANTIN VINCENZO
86639 1° Grado 11/11/2009 LOVISON ANTONIO
86641 2° Grado 28/05/2019 LONGO ENRICO
86645 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MOLO MARTA
86646 1° Grado 27/04/2010 TORRESAN ELENA
86649 1° Grado 27/04/2010 TORRESAN MIRIAM
86651 1° Grado 27/04/2010 TORRESAN MICHELA
86652 2° Grado 29/05/2010 GOLFRE' ANDREASI SERGIO
86653 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BUONO FRANCESCA
86692 1° Grado 27/04/2010 RAFFAGNATO FRANCESCO
87601 2° Grado 26/09/2012 BALDIN ANTONIETTA
88825 2° Grado 29/05/2010 ABALOTTI MARTA
88834 2° Grado 28/05/2019 CANAGLIA ANDREA
88837 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CARRERA MICHELA
88842 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DALLA RIZZA ILARIO
88849 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FILIPPI ERMANNO
88850 2° Grado 29/05/2010 GALVAN MAURIZIO
88855 1° Grado 27/04/2010 LIBRALESSO TOMMASO
88859 1° Grado 03/12/2010 LORENZI FERDINANDO
88860 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MARTINI GABRIEL
88862 2° Grado 29/05/2010 MORO NICOLA
88863 1° Grado 16/02/2020 MURARO GLORIA
88868 1° Grado 27/04/2010 PERIN FABIO
88869 1° Grado 27/04/2010 PIETRIBIASI MIRELLA
88872 1° Grado 17/10/2017 ROSSATO FABIO
88875 1° Grado 17/02/2019 SATTO ANDREA
88876 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SBABO NAIKA
88883 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZANOTELLI ANNAMARIA
89014 1° Grado 30/06/2010 BENACCHIO ALESSIA
89345 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BARBIERI ANNA
89578 2° Grado 26/09/2012 FOLLE CRISTINA
89589 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DALLAFINA RITA
90695 3° Grado 04/01/2022 GENNARI ANDREA
90698 3° Grado 17/12/2015 GEMO ANDREA
90700 1° Grado 27/04/2010 VIVIAN CLAUDIO
90701 2° Grado 28/05/2019 INNOCENTE PATRIK
90702 2° Grado 29/05/2010 CESTONARO IVAN
90703 1° Grado 11/11/2009 BATTOCCHIO ELISA
90704 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BERTONCELLO ALESSIA
90705 2° Grado 29/05/2010 DIAN LUCA
90712 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BIZZOTTO DAIANA
90713 2° Grado 13/11/2010 GIATTI ILARIA
90716 3° Grado 17/12/2019 GUIOTTO MATTIA
90721 3° Grado 18/12/2012 STOCCO PARIDE
90722 Allievo 28/10/2016 GIURIATO CHIARA
90726 2° Grado 29/10/2011 BERLATO STEFANO
90730 1° Grado 27/04/2010 NURCHI KATIA
90731 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZANONATO MARA
90738 1° Grado 28/10/2021 SMIDERLE DIEGO
90739 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GIANESIN KETI
90742 3° Grado 09/12/2013 DALLA FINA FABIO
90743 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ERMINELLI ALBERTO
90744 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MARIANO VITO
90748 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GAMBA VALENTINA
90749 1° Grado 27/04/2010 TORRESAN LAURA
90752 2° Grado 26/09/2012 DALLA COSTA SILLA
90755 1° Grado 27/04/2010 PESAVENTO CORRADO
90760 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FAVARO SUSANNA
90762 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FORNER SILVIA
90771 2° Grado 01/11/2010 CATAPANO ROSANNA
91799 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BARTOLOMUCCI ALESSIA
91800 2° Grado 13/11/2010 MENEGUZZO LUCA
91801 2° Grado 13/11/2010 TRENTO FRANCESCO
91804 2° Grado 28/05/2019 BERTACCO ALBERTO
92301 2° Grado 29/10/2011 PIANEZZOLA CARLO
92362 1° Grado 28/10/2021 RANGHIERO ELSA
92868 2° Grado 30/06/2010 STEFANI ANNA
94772 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BEDIN ANDREA
94909 3° Grado 18/12/2012 DELIA ALESSANDRO
94912 1° Grado 16/02/2020 LAGO PAOLA
94915 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ALBERTIN LUCA
94919 2° Grado 29/10/2011 SERESIN DAVIDE
94923 Allievo 24/05/2010 ARSIE ELENA
94925 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SAGGIN LUCIANO BORTOLO
94926 1° Grado 27/04/2010 POLETTO ENRICO
94928 Allievo 24/05/2010 SANTUCCI CHIARA
94929 1° Grado 27/04/2010 DAL TOSO LUIGINO
94931 2° Grado 28/05/2019 GHIOTTO MICHELA
94935 1° Grado 27/04/2010 SPERANZA EMILIO
94937 2° Grado 30/10/2014 ZAFFONATO NICOLA
94938 3° Grado 04/01/2022 CARLESSO MARIANNA
94942 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ZARA SILVIA MARIA
94946 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BENETTI MONICA
94947 3° Grado 18/12/2012 CEGALIN ANDREA
94949 2° Grado 28/05/2019 BORSATO ANDREA
94950 2° Grado 28/05/2019 GEREMIA MONICA
94954 1° Grado 27/04/2010 BATTISTINI VIVIANA
94959 1° Grado 17/02/2019 DUSO IVAN
94965 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MONTANARI ROBERTO
94966 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ANDOLFATTO DARIO
94967 2° Grado 28/06/2017 TOSO MASSIMO
94968 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CANER ROBERTA
94972 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FANCHIN ANNA
94974 1° Grado 27/04/2010 XOTTA MARCO
94975 Allievo 26/11/2021 BARBIERI BRUNA SANTA PATRIZIA
94976 1° Grado 27/04/2010 TREVISAN DANIELE
94979 2° Grado 28/05/2019 MATTEAZZI ALESSANDRO
94982 1° Grado 27/04/2010 ORGANO PIERGIORGIO
94983 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GASPARIN PATRIZIA
94984 1° Grado 27/04/2010 PEDON TROCIE LOUGIANO
94985 2° Grado 24/05/2020 SARTORE MIRCO
94992 2° Grado 28/05/2019 SCALCO GIACOMO
94995 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MUNARI FABIO
95397 Allievo 24/05/2010 CAPPELLIN CLAUDIO ROBERTO
95451 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CONTI GIOVANNI
95837 2° Grado 13/11/2010 CATTANI ANNA
95849 1° Grado 24/06/2010 CONFENTE DIEGO
96558 1° Grado 17/02/2019 ZANELLA GIULIA
97396 1° Grado 27/04/2010 MEGGIOLARO MARTINA
97710 2° Grado 30/09/2013 BASONI RICCARDO
97713 Allievo BRUSATERRA LAURA
97715 2° Grado 02/07/2019 SGUARIO MARZIA
97716 1° Grado 27/04/2010 CAROLLO ROSSANO
97719 1° Grado 27/04/2010 FANTON EDDIE
97723 Allievo LUNGU ALEXEI
97731 1° Grado 27/04/2010 RIGON ILARIA
97732 1° Grado 27/04/2010 RIVA DANIELA
97734 1° Grado 26/09/2019 SCHIAVO NICOLA
97736 2° Grado 13/11/2010 TAGLIABUE DARIO
97875 2° Grado 27/09/2011 CARMELINO LEONEL
97983 2° Grado 26/09/2012 BUSELLATO GIADA
98160 1° Grado 27/04/2010 GHIOTTO GIULIA VALERIA
99440 1° Grado 20/06/2014 TRENTO EDOARDO
99731 1° Grado 26/09/2019 DE TONI KATIA
99745 2° Grado 25/06/2017 MALERBA ALESSANDRO
99746 1° Grado 26/02/2011 RAFFAELLO MICHELA
99750 1° Grado 28/10/2012 BARINELLI MARISTELLA
99751 1° Grado 28/10/2012 BATTILOTTI LUCA CLAUDIO
99753 Allievo ROSSI MARIANNA
99756 1° Grado 26/02/2011 DE FAVERI ANTONIO
99823 1° Grado 26/02/2011 MILAN CARLO
99826 1° Grado 26/02/2011 BENETTI MARTA
99828 Allievo PESAVENTO BEATRICE
99830 Allievo BISI GIANNI
99833 1° Grado 26/02/2011 BUSNARDO CRISTINA
99843 2° Grado 25/06/2017 PEGORAROTTO FAUSTO
99847 Allievo MURARO SARA
99853 1° Grado 26/02/2011 CARETTA ANNY
99856 Allievo TALIN FRANCESCA
99857 1° Grado 17/02/2019 SCAPIN LAURA EMANUELA
99887 1° Grado 26/02/2011 CAPITANIO GILBERTO
99905 1° Grado 17/02/2019 SCAPIN ANNALISA
99907 Allievo ZORDAN DOMENICO
99910 1° Grado 28/10/2012 MASSIGNAN ELISA
99913 Allievo BATTOCCHIO LUCIANO
99924 3° Grado 17/12/2015 CECCHINATO FABIANO
101286 1° Grado 26/02/2011 VOLPATO STEFANIA
102041 Allievo 24/02/2010 ANDRIOLO MARTINA
102043 1° Grado 26/02/2011 DE FAVERI DRAZEN
102044 1° Grado 17/02/2019 ZEN ELSA
102046 1° Grado 28/10/2012 PADOVAN LORIANO
102050 3° Grado 26/06/2021 BORIN MATTEO
102225 1° Grado 28/10/2012 CAMARDA SALVATORE
102226 1° Grado 28/10/2012 MAURI CORRADO
102228 Allievo 24/02/2010 FORMENTON EMANUELA
102232 Allievo 24/02/2010 BICEGO PAOLA
102236 1° Grado 09/10/2021 GREEN KEITH TYLER
102247 Allievo 24/02/2010 BAUCE PATRIZIA
102261 1° Grado 28/10/2012 SOLA DAVIDE
102262 2° Grado 25/06/2017 PIEROPAN NICOLA
102269 Allievo 24/02/2010 SCETTRO MICHELA
102270 1° Grado 28/10/2012 SGARBOSSA FRANCESCO
102282 2° Grado 30/06/2021 DE GIORGIO FABIO
102322 1° Grado 26/02/2011 FRACASSO VERONICA
102323 Allievo 24/02/2010 GAMBA MAURO
102324 Allievo 24/02/2010 CROSARA GIULIA
102325 Allievo 24/02/2010 CORRADIN SARA
102331 Allievo 24/02/2010 CORRADI FRANCESCO
102332 1° Grado 20/06/2014 GIACOMETTI LUCA
102356 1° Grado 28/10/2012 MORBIATO NICOLA
102914 Allievo 10/12/2009 MARCOLONGO GIADA
102917 1° Grado 26/02/2011 TOGNATO FRANCESCA
103095 1° Grado 26/09/2019 FIORESE VALENTINA
103096 2° Grado 24/06/2018 PASSARINI LUIGI
103581 Allievo 12/05/2010 ZANUSO DORIANA
103582 1° Grado 17/10/2017 BENETTI FEDERICA
103840 Allievo 29/09/2017 NICOLIN DANIELA
103855 Allievo 26/10/2010 BURATO VALERIA
105196 2° Grado 30/06/2021 GRECO MARCO
105514 1° Grado 28/10/2012 ACCIAVATTI ALESSANDRO
105525 1° Grado 17/02/2019 BENETTI FIORENZO
105526 1° Grado 10/12/2015 BISACCIA ANTONINO DAVIDE
105528 1° Grado 17/02/2019 BIZZOTTO DAVIDE
105530 2° Grado 20/07/2016 BURATO GIANPIETRO
105532 3° Grado 18/12/2019 CANALE PAOLO
105533 1° Grado 28/10/2012 CANALE STEFANO
105534 1° Grado 28/10/2012 CANEVA GIORGIO
105536 1° Grado 10/12/2015 CAVALIERE LAURA
105537 1° Grado 28/10/2012 CERA FRANCESCA
105540 1° Grado 17/10/2017 CRACCO ALESSANDRA
105542 1° Grado 28/10/2012 DALLA BENETTA ELENA
105546 Allievo 19/04/2022 FERRONATO MICHAEL
105547 Allievo 30/09/2011 FORTE GLENDA
105550 Allievo 02/10/2011 FRACASSO VERONICA
105551 1° Grado 17/02/2019 GIACOMIN MARCO
105553 1° Grado 16/02/2020 GRAZIANI RICCARDO
105554 1° Grado 20/06/2014 GREGORI CARLO
105570 1° Grado 20/06/2014 LANARO ENRICO
105572 Allievo 02/10/2011 LUNARDON SOFIA
105582 1° Grado 10/12/2015 PLEBS LUCIO
105584 Allievo 30/01/2020 SAMMARCO ALICE
105586 2° Grado 30/06/2021 SIVIERO ALESSANDRO
105587 1° Grado 17/02/2019 TECCHIO KATYA
105594 1° Grado 17/02/2019 ZEBELE NICOLA
105635 2° Grado 26/09/2012 ARSENOV KAMELIA
105833 1° Grado 10/12/2015 SABELLA GIUSEPPE
105834 Allievo 04/12/2011 SCICCHITANI TATIANA
106549 1° Grado 26/09/2019 BATTISTELLA CARLO ALBERTO
106560 Allievo 15/06/2012 GATTI CLAUDIA
106578 1° Grado 20/06/2014 VIOLA STEFANO
107565 2° Grado 24/06/2018 POGGESI ERIC
107591 1° Grado 20/06/2014 DALLE VEDOVE RICCARDO
107592 1° Grado 10/12/2015 DAL MONTE GIULIA
107593 Allievo 05/10/2012 BORDIGNON IRENE
107622 1° Grado 30/08/2015 DE TONI ANTONIO
107631 2° Grado 25/06/2017 MUNARI MATTEO
107706 1° Grado 17/10/2017 LOLLATO SARA
107837 1° Grado 05/12/2013 PESERICO GIOVANNI
108531 1° Grado 15/05/2014 DRUDA TOMMASO
109200 1° Grado 17/11/2020 BARCO ANNA
109202 1° Grado 17/11/2020 BAU' MARTINA
109209 Allievo 20/06/2013 BROCCARDO GIADA
109210 Allievo 20/06/2013 BROCCARDO NADIA
109211 1° Grado 17/10/2017 BRUZZO ALESSIO
109212 1° Grado 20/06/2014 BUSELLATO JENNY
109214 1° Grado 17/02/2019 CAPPOZZO DENIS
109215 Allievo 30/01/2020 CARLAN MELISSA
109216 Allievo 02/09/2013 CARLI DEBORAH
109217 1° Grado 17/11/2020 CARLI FABIO
109218 2° Grado 30/06/2021 CHIMETTO PAOLA
109220 Allievo 02/09/2013 CAMPAGNOLO ROBERTO
109221 1° Grado 10/12/2015 CISCATO LUIGI
109222 1° Grado 17/10/2017 CONCATO GLORIA
109223 Allievo 02/09/2013 CUCCAROLO SILVIA
109225 2° Grado 30/06/2021 DAL MASO MARCO
109226 Allievo 02/09/2013 DAL SANTO ALESSIA
109230 Allievo 02/09/2013 FANCON ANDREA
109236 2° Grado 30/06/2021 GENNARO BEATRICE
109238 1° Grado 20/06/2014 GIORDANI PIETRO
109244 2° Grado 20/07/2016 LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO
109245 2° Grado 30/06/2021 LOLLATO DAVIDE
109246 1° Grado 17/10/2017 LUNARDI GIORGIO
109249 1° Grado 26/09/2019 MIGLIORIN MATTIA
109250 1° Grado 17/11/2020 MILANI MICOL
109252 1° Grado 17/11/2020 PAN GIANLUCA
109253 Allievo 02/09/2013 PENZO BARBARA
109254 Allievo 02/09/2013 PERNECHELE VALENTINA
109256 1° Grado 17/10/2017 PIVATO LUCA
109257 2° Grado 30/06/2021 POZZA LUCA
109258 Allievo 02/09/2013 PRAI BEATRICE
109261 Allievo 02/09/2013 RIGONI DEBORAH
109262 Allievo 02/09/2013 RIZZI RAUL MARIA
109265 Allievo 02/09/2013 ROMIO YLENIA
109266 Allievo 02/09/2013 ROSSATO IRENE
109267 1° Grado 10/12/2015 RUARO MATTIA
109268 1° Grado 17/11/2020 SARAULLO VERONICA
109271 Allievo 02/09/2013 SILVAGNI MICHELA
109276 Allievo 20/06/2013 STROBBE MASSIMO
109277 1° Grado 10/12/2015 TESSARI ANDREA
109278 1° Grado 17/11/2020 TORRESAN NOEMI
109280 2° Grado 20/07/2016 VERONESE LUCA
109281 1° Grado 20/06/2014 VERONESE MATTEO
109282 1° Grado 17/11/2020 ZANARDELLO CRISTIAN
109284 Allievo 02/09/2013 ZORZO SILVIA
109287 1° Grado 17/10/2017 MASSIGNANI MIRCO
109681 Allievo 19/07/2012 PERIN ANNA SILVIA
109715 1° Grado 20/06/2013 CUDIC FAHRUDIN
109736 1° Grado 30/08/2015 FABRINETTI ANNA
111658 1° Grado 17/10/2017 ABALOTTI VALENTINA
111682 1° Grado 25/09/2014 MERLO PAOLO GIUSEPPE
111698 2° Grado 19/01/2020 ALBERTIN LEONARDO
111699 Allievo 19/01/2015 ANVERSA ELEONORA
111701 1° Grado 17/10/2017 BALASSO SIMONE
111703 1° Grado 26/09/2019 BASSANI DENIS
111705 Allievo 19/01/2015 BERTON BARBARA
111711 1° Grado 17/02/2019 CALDIERA MAURO
111712 1° Grado 10/12/2015 CALEARO MARCO
111713 2° Grado 02/07/2019 CALZATI MARCO
111715 1° Grado 04/06/2017 CASTAGNA MICHELE
111717 Allievo 19/01/2015 CHILESE SILVIA
111719 Allievo 19/01/2015 COSTA VALENTINA
111721 1° Grado 17/10/2017 DALLA VECCHIA GABRIELE
111722 3° Grado 10/01/2022 DE LUCA ANDREA
111727 Allievo 13/10/2014 FAGGION SABINA MARIA
111728 Allievo 13/10/2014 FIORI MATTEO
111729 Allievo 13/10/2014 FONTANA CAMILLA
111730 1° Grado 17/10/2017 FONTANA MARIO
111731 1° Grado 17/10/2017 FRIZZO DANIELE
111733 2° Grado 24/06/2018 GIANI MASSIMO
111735 1° Grado 17/02/2019 GRENDENE FEDERICA
111736 Allievo 13/10/2014 GUIDO CLAUDIA
111737 1° Grado 17/10/2017 MANNI FLAVIO
111738 1° Grado 17/10/2017 MARCHETTO MICHELA
111739 Allievo 13/10/2014 MARCHIORO VALENTINA
111740 Allievo 13/10/2014 MARDEGAN ANNA
111741 1° Grado 26/09/2019 MATTEAZZI VALERIA
111743 1° Grado 16/02/2020 MINCICA SIMONE FILIPPO
111745 Allievo 13/10/2014 NARDI EMANUELA
111748 Allievo 13/10/2014 PERIN THOMAS
111749 1° Grado 27/08/2017 PERIPOLLI DIEGO
111751 Allievo 13/10/2014 PILAN ANDREA
111752 1° Grado 17/11/2020 PIROCCA FLORENCE
111754 Allievo 19/01/2015 POZZAN BIANCA
111755 2° Grado 30/06/2021 PRETTO ILARIO
111774 1° Grado 26/09/2019 ANZOLIN ALESSANDRA
111778 1° Grado 26/09/2019 GRIGOLETTO DAVIDE
111779 Allievo 19/01/2015 SANDRI MORENO
111780 1° Grado 17/11/2020 SBICEGO ILARIA
111781 1° Grado 10/12/2015 SCHENATO BEATRICE
111784 1° Grado 17/11/2020 SERESIN SILVIA
111785 Allievo 19/01/2015 SERGIO MADDALENA
111787 Allievo 19/01/2015 STOCCHERO MANOLO
111788 Allievo 19/01/2015 TONIOLO GIULIA
111790 Allievo 19/01/2015 TURCATO SILVIA
111791 Allievo 19/01/2015 VALENTE GIULIA
111792 Allievo 19/01/2015 VANIN MICHELE
111794 1° Grado 17/10/2017 WOHLERS ANDREA
111795 Allievo 19/01/2015 ZANON GIULIA
111796 Allievo 19/01/2015 ZINI MARTA
111797 Allievo 19/01/2015 ZORZETTO LORENZO
111967 1° Grado 17/10/2017 SEGATO GIANLUCA
111998 1° Grado 10/12/2015 SGARBOSSA GIACOMO
114776 Allievo 02/02/2016 GUIDOLIN MIRCO
114779 Allievo 04/06/2016 AGERDE BEATRICE
114780 1° Grado 17/02/2019 AGNELLO MICHELE
114782 Allievo 04/06/2016 ANTIC IVANA
114783 1° Grado 17/10/2017 ANTONIAZZO ELISA
114785 Allievo 04/06/2016 BALDO GIOVANNI
114786 Allievo 04/06/2016 BALZARIN FRANCESCA
114788 Allievo 04/06/2016 BARON LUCIA
114789 Allievo 04/06/2016 BOSCATO FEDERICA
114791 1° Grado 09/10/2021 CALABRIA MARIANNA
114792 Allievo 04/06/2016 CAPITANIO REBECCA
114793 Allievo 04/06/2016 CAPPELLARI ANNA
114794 Allievo 04/06/2016 CARTA VERONICA
114795 1° Grado 17/10/2017 CECCHETTO PAOLO
114796 Allievo 04/06/2016 COGGI GIACOMO
114798 1° Grado 26/09/2019 COMBERLATO CINZIA
114799 Allievo 04/06/2016 COVOLO SABRINA
114800 Allievo 04/06/2016 CROSARA ARIANNA
114801 Allievo 04/06/2016 DALL'AMICO ROBERTO
114802 2° Grado 30/06/2021 DALLE MOLLE LEONARDO
114804 Allievo 04/06/2016 DE PAOLI DILETTA
114807 1° Grado 26/09/2019 FABRIS CHRISTIAN
114808 Allievo 04/06/2016 FONTANA FRANCESCO
114809 1° Grado 17/10/2017 GIACOMIN FRANCESCA
114810 Allievo 04/02/2016 GIARETTA DAVIDE
114811 Allievo 04/06/2016 GRANDOTTO ANDREA
114812 1° Grado 17/10/2017 LUISE ALBERTO
114813 Allievo 04/06/2016 MATTIELLO LAURA
114814 Allievo 04/06/2016 NARDON ANASTASIA
114815 Allievo 04/06/2016 OBRADOVIC ANDREA
114816 1° Grado 17/10/2017 PASSUELLO SABRINA
114817 Allievo 04/06/2016 POMES ELENA
114818 Allievo 04/06/2016 RIGHELE MAURO
114819 1° Grado 26/09/2019 SBANOTTO PAOLO
114822 1° Grado 17/10/2017 SOTTORIVA VALENTINO
114823 Allievo 04/06/2016 STRAGLIOTTO VALENTINA
114824 Allievo 04/06/2016 TONIN MARIO
114826 1° Grado 17/11/2020 TREVISAN LUCIANO
114827 2° Grado 30/06/2021 VALLORTIGARA LUCA
114828 Allievo 04/06/2016 VIGO MARTINA
114831 Allievo 04/06/2016 ZEN FEDERICA
114832 Allievo 04/06/2016 ZORDAN FRANCESCA
114833 1° Grado 26/09/2019 ZORDAN NICOLA
114834 1° Grado 17/11/2020 ZORZI MATTEO
114836 Allievo 04/06/2016 LORANDI DAVIDE
114912 Allievo 04/06/2016 CERISARA IRENE
115403 Allievo 30/08/2016 FIORESE ALICE
115452 Allievo 22/09/2016 RADIN ERICA
115783 2° Grado 02/07/2019 BALDISSERA LAURA
115785 Allievo 22/02/2017 BERTACCO ELENA
115792 Allievo 22/02/2017 BERTORELLE SARA
115797 Allievo 22/02/2017 COSTA ISABEL
115798 Allievo 22/02/2017 COSTA SARA
115799 Allievo 22/02/2017 FABBIAN DEBORA
115802 Allievo 22/02/2017 MEGGIARIN GIORGIA
115803 1° Grado 26/09/2019 MENEGHELLO GIOVANNI
115804 Allievo 22/02/2017 OMATI GIOIA
115805 Allievo 22/02/2017 PALAZZI JACOPO
115807 Allievo 22/02/2017 PLEBS SARA
115808 Allievo 21/02/2017 PONTE RENATO
115809 Allievo 21/02/2017 RIGONI MARTA
115810 1° Grado 17/10/2017 RUBBO MARCO
115812 Allievo 22/02/2017 SCALZOTTO MARIA CRISTINA
115814 Allievo 22/02/2017 SEBELLIN ALEX
115815 Allievo 22/02/2017 TOSO FABIO
115816 1° Grado 17/10/2017 TREVISAN STEFANIA
115817 1° Grado 26/09/2019 VENZO SIMONA
115818 Allievo 22/02/2017 ZANOTTO LUCIA
115869 1° Grado 26/09/2019 SPADA NICOLA
116443 1° Grado 28/10/2021 KOTLIAREWSKY MICHELE MARCO
117098 Allievo 16/05/2017 TESCARI MARCO ANTONIO
117205 Allievo 11/09/2017 FIORESE ELISA
117377 Allievo 05/10/2017 GASPARI ISABELLA
117419 Allievo 11/10/2017 ANZOLIN PAOLA
117817 1° Grado 17/11/2020 ALFIERI GIUSEPPE
117819 1° Grado 26/09/2019 CAROLO MARIA ANGELA
117821 1° Grado 26/09/2019 DALLA COSTA ENRICO
117822 1° Grado 26/09/2019 DALLA COSTA JURGEN
117823 Allievo 18/01/2018 DALL'AMICO SARA
117824 Allievo 18/01/2018 FAVARO GIUSEPPE
117825 Allievo 18/01/2018 FERRAIS GABRIELE
117826 1° Grado 17/11/2020 FIETTA SIMONE
117827 1° Grado 26/09/2019 FRAMARIN RICCARDO
117830 1° Grado 26/09/2019 INNOCENTE STEFANO
117833 Allievo 18/01/2017 MARIN ALESSIA
117835 Allievo 18/01/2018 MONDIN MONICA
117837 1° Grado 17/11/2020 NICOLETTI ILARIA
117838 1° Grado 26/09/2019 PELLICHERO DAMIANO
117840 Allievo 18/01/2018 SCALCO ELENA
117841 1° Grado 26/09/2019 SOLDÀ ANNA
117843 1° Grado 17/11/2020 STRAPPAZZON MICHELA
117845 1° Grado 26/09/2019 TELLATIN MANUEL
117846 2° Grado 30/06/2021 TOMASI SIMONE
117848 Allievo 18/01/2018 TROLESE MASSIMO
117928 Allievo 18/01/2018 GABOTTI MASCIA
118199 Allievo 18/06/2018 MATTEAZZI FEDERICO
118269 Allievo 12/01/2018 AMBROSI MARA
118480 1° Grado 17/11/2020 PERIPOLLI GABRIEL EDOARDO
118859 1° Grado 26/09/2019 ZORDAN CHIARA
118965 Allievo 08/10/2018 BREGOLIN ALBERTO
118966 Allievo 11/10/2017 FARINARO LUCA
119124 1° Grado 17/11/2020 BIZZOTTO IRENE
119125 1° Grado 26/09/2019 BORSATO MICHELE
119126 1° Grado 28/10/2021 BRUTTOMESSO BRUNO
119128 Allievo 06/11/2018 CUNICO ANTONIO
119129 1° Grado 17/11/2020 DE MEO DAVIDE
119130 1° Grado 17/11/2020 FERRARO MATTIA
119131 1° Grado 28/10/2021 ISEPPI LAURA
119132 Allievo 30/06/2020 GIACOMETTI FRANCESCO
119135 1° Grado 26/09/2019 MARTINI MICHELA
119137 1° Grado 17/11/2020 MICHELON MONICA
119139 Allievo 06/11/2018 RIGONI ROBERTO
119140 1° Grado 26/09/2019 SPESSATO MAURIZIO
119141 Allievo 06/11/2018 TESSARI SOFIA
119167 1° Grado 28/10/2021 SPAHO ALEKSANDER
119477 2° Grado 30/06/2021 GRESELIN GIULIANO
120127 Allievo 30/01/2019 CERVIO GIADA
120418 1° Grado 17/11/2020 BASSETTO ROOM
120419 Allievo 30/01/2020 BENETTI SILVIA
120420 1° Grado 17/11/2020 BINOTTO ANNACHIARA
120421 1° Grado 28/10/2021 BREDA FRANCESCA
120423 Allievo 30/01/2020 CASTEGNARO CABIANCA EDGAR ALLA
120427 Allievo 30/01/2020 CODOGNOTTO DAVIDE
120428 1° Grado 17/11/2020 DAL MEDICO MICHELE
120429 Allievo 30/01/2020 DE GASPARI SILVIA
120430 Allievo 30/01/2020 DEGO FEDERICO
120431 Allievo 30/01/2020 DI FELICE MARIA CRISTINA
120432 1° Grado 17/11/2020 GALIOTTO CHIARA
120433 Allievo 30/01/2020 GHISLIERI VITTORIA
120434 Allievo 30/01/2020 GUIDOLIN CLAUDIO
120437 Allievo 30/01/2020 MAZZARETTO ALBERTO MANUELE
120438 1° Grado 17/11/2020 MERLO MARCO
120439 Allievo 30/01/2020 PERIN VERONICA
120440 Allievo 30/01/2020 PIROLO MICHELA
120441 1° Grado 17/11/2020 PONTAROLLO PAOLO
120442 1° Grado 17/11/2020 RAMPIN GIACOMO
120443 Allievo 30/01/2020 SALATA DEBORAH
120444 Allievo 30/01/2020 TOMBOLAN ANNA
120445 1° Grado 17/11/2020 TORRESAN ILARIA
120446 Allievo 21/05/2021 TORRESIN LAURA
120447 Allievo 30/01/2020 ZEN FEDERICA
120448 Allievo 30/01/2020 ZEN STEFANO
120449 1° Grado 17/11/2020 LANZA ANDREA
120505 Allievo 11/11/2019 MASSIGNAN CHIARA
120913 1° Grado 28/10/2021 MASTROTTO MIRKO
121743 Allievo 21/05/2021 BASSETTO GIORGIA
121744 Allievo 21/05/2021 BASSI SARA
121745 Allievo 21/05/2021 BEDIN MARIA
121747 Allievo 21/05/2021 BERLATO MARUSKA
121748 Allievo 21/05/2021 BOECHE NICOLA
121749 Allievo 21/05/2021 BRIGHENTI SARA
121750 Allievo 21/05/2021 BUSATO JESSICA
121751 Allievo 21/05/2021 CERVATTONI MARIA GIULIA
121752 Allievo 21/05/2021 CIAMPANELLI ALESSANDRO
121753 Allievo 21/05/2021 CISCATO RITA
121754 Allievo 21/05/2021 DALLA FINA GIULIO
121755 Allievo 21/05/2021 DE ROSSI MARTINA
121757 Allievo 21/05/2021 FINCO MATTEO
121758 Allievo 21/05/2021 FORTE GIULIA
121759 Allievo 21/05/2021 GRESELIN SOPHIA
121760 Allievo 21/05/2021 MUNARETTO STEFANO
121761 Allievo 21/05/2021 PASSARELLA GIULIA
121762 Allievo 21/05/2021 PIROCCA ALESSIA
121763 Allievo 21/05/2021 POZZA ERIKA
121777 Allievo 21/05/2021 RANIERO ILARIA
121778 Allievo 21/05/2021 RIVA MARIA ELENA
121779 Allievo 21/05/2021 RIZZI VERUSKA
121780 Allievo 21/05/2021 SEGATO CRISTIAN
121781 Allievo 23/02/2021 SPAGNOLO BEATRICE
121783 Allievo 21/05/2021 ZANTA LUCA
121784 Allievo 21/05/2021 CALZATI ELISA
121785 Allievo 21/05/2021 DORDEVIC MARIJA
122219 Allievo 01/03/2021 BAGGIO CRISTINA
122460 Allievo 21/09/2021 CAMPIELLO FRANCESCO
122890 Allievo 19/04/2022 BIGOLIN NICCOLO'
122891 Allievo 19/04/2022 BORGO GIORGIA
122892 Allievo 19/04/2022 BORON SILVIA
122893 Allievo 19/04/2022 CAPPIELLO CARLOTTA
122894 Allievo 19/04/2022 CEMOLANI CLAUDIA
122895 Allievo 26/11/2021 CERVO FRANCESCO
122896 Allievo 26/11/2021 COGO NICOLE
122897 Allievo 19/04/2022 DALLA VECCHIA AURORA
122898 Allievo 19/04/2022 EBERLE ELISA
122899 Allievo 19/04/2022 GIACOMELLO MAELA
122900 Allievo 26/11/2021 MIGLIORINI AURORA
122901 Allievo 19/04/2022 MURARO ANNA
122902 Allievo 19/04/2022 NICOLATO MARCO MASSIMO MICHEL
122903 Allievo 19/04/2022 POLIZZOTTI THOMAS
122904 Allievo 19/04/2022 RAMPIN ALBERTO
122905 Allievo 19/04/2022 RONZANI RICCARDO
122906 Allievo 19/04/2022 SANDONÀ VERONICA
122907 Allievo 19/04/2022 TONIN GIULIANO
122908 Allievo 19/04/2022 TONIOLO ANGELA
122909 Allievo 26/11/2021 SARTORI VALENTINA
122910 Allievo 19/04/2022 ZANETTIN ASIA
122911 Allievo 26/11/2021 ZARANTONELLO LUCIA
FIPAV - Comitato Territoriale di Vicenza
Viale Trento, 288 - 36100 Vicenza  - Tel. 0444 291868 - info@fipavvicenza.it - Privacy & Cookie