1317 |
1 |
18/10/19 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 0 |
25-1825-825-18 |
|
1318 |
1 |
16/10/19 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
0 - 3 |
17-2518-2515-25 |
|
1319 |
1 |
20/10/19 11:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-2125-2325-13 |
|
1320 |
1 |
19/10/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
0 - 3 |
23-2523-2513-25 |
|
1321 |
1 |
17/10/19 20:00 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
0 - 3 |
20-2522-2523-25 |
|
1322 |
1 |
19/10/19 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
G.S. ANTARES |
3 - 0 |
25-2125-1925-18 |
|
1323 |
1 |
19/10/19 18:30 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 1 |
25-825-1822-2525-12 |
|
1324 |
2 |
26/10/19 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 1 |
25-1725-1220-2525-21 |
|
1325 |
2 |
30/10/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
3 - 0 |
26-2425-2325-21 |
|
1326 |
2 |
25/10/19 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 2 |
25-2020-2520-2527-2516-14 |
|
1327 |
2 |
26/10/19 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
3 - 2 |
25-1813-2525-1821-2515-11 |
|
1328 |
2 |
25/10/19 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
3 - 2 |
19-2526-2421-2526-2415-9 |
|
1329 |
2 |
24/10/19 21:00 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 1 |
25-2218-2525-1928-26 |
|
1330 |
2 |
26/10/19 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
U.S.TORRI |
3 - 1 |
18-2525-1725-1725-22 |
|
1331 |
3 |
06/11/19 21:00 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
1 - 3 |
25-1922-2518-2513-25 |
|
1332 |
3 |
03/11/19 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
FULGOR THIENE |
0 - 3 |
25-2717-2519-25 |
|
1333 |
3 |
02/11/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
0 - 3 |
21-2511-2519-25 |
|
1334 |
3 |
13/11/19 20:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
3 - 1 |
19-2525-1325-2325-21 |
|
1335 |
3 |
30/10/19 21:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
2 - 3 |
25-1313-2512-2526-2410-15 |
|
1336 |
3 |
02/11/19 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
G.S. ANTARES |
0 - 3 |
15-259-2524-26 |
|
1337 |
3 |
02/11/19 19:30 |
U.S.TORRI |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1525-14 |
|
1338 |
4 |
09/11/19 21:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
3 - 2 |
25-2021-2516-2525-1615-13 |
|
1339 |
4 |
09/11/19 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
2 - 3 |
25-2325-2020-2525-2713-15 |
|
1340 |
4 |
06/12/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 2 |
19-2525-917-2530-2815-7 |
|
1341 |
4 |
09/11/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
U.S.TORRI |
3 - 2 |
25-2125-1823-2519-2515-10 |
|
1342 |
4 |
09/11/19 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1125-22 |
|
1343 |
4 |
08/11/19 21:15 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
FULGOR THIENE |
0 - 3 |
15-2519-2523-25 |
|
1344 |
4 |
09/11/19 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-2125-14 |
|
1345 |
5 |
14/11/19 21:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
2 - 3 |
25-1516-2519-2528-269-15 |
|
1346 |
5 |
18/02/20 21:00 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
3 - 1 |
25-2125-2119-2525-14 |
|
1347 |
5 |
15/11/19 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
2 - 3 |
26-2415-259-2525-2314-16 |
|
1348 |
5 |
16/11/19 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
0 - 3 |
23-2518-2514-25 |
|
1349 |
5 |
16/11/19 18:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
0 - 3 |
20-2521-2517-25 |
|
1350 |
5 |
17/11/19 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
24-2617-2520-25 |
|
1351 |
5 |
15/11/19 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
G.S. ANTARES |
1 - 3 |
16-2519-2525-1521-25 |
|
1352 |
6 |
23/11/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 1 |
25-2227-2522-2525-22 |
|
1353 |
6 |
20/11/19 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 0 |
25-925-1725-21 |
|
1354 |
6 |
23/11/19 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
U.S.TORRI |
3 - 1 |
25-1721-2526-2425-21 |
|
1355 |
6 |
22/11/19 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 1 |
25-1925-1623-2525-15 |
|
1356 |
6 |
23/11/19 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
G.S. ANTARES |
3 - 2 |
17-2525-2125-1515-2519-17 |
|
1357 |
6 |
23/11/19 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-2125-2125-16 |
|
1358 |
6 |
23/11/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
FULGOR THIENE |
2 - 3 |
25-1821-2525-822-2515-17 |
|
1359 |
7 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 0 |
25-2225-1725-22 |
|
1360 |
7 |
29/11/19 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
3 - 0 |
25-2125-2125-23 |
|
1361 |
7 |
30/11/19 18:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
3 - 0 |
27-2525-2325-19 |
|
1362 |
7 |
30/11/19 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
0 - 3 |
7-2520-2518-25 |
|
1363 |
7 |
30/11/19 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-1025-19 |
|
1364 |
7 |
01/12/19 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
0 - 3 |
17-2522-2510-25 |
|
1365 |
7 |
28/11/19 21:15 |
FULGOR THIENE |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
1 - 3 |
22-2525-1820-2520-25 |
|
1366 |
8 |
19/01/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 1 |
25-2325-2023-2525-22 |
|
1367 |
8 |
07/12/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
U.S.TORRI |
3 - 1 |
23-2525-2025-1825-21 |
|
1368 |
8 |
04/12/19 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 0 |
25-2025-1525-14 |
|
1369 |
8 |
12/12/19 19:00 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
FULGOR THIENE |
3 - 2 |
23-2525-1825-2319-2515-8 |
|
1370 |
8 |
07/12/19 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-2325-14 |
|
1371 |
8 |
07/12/19 19:00 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
G.S. ANTARES |
3 - 1 |
25-1925-2020-2525-19 |
|
1372 |
8 |
04/12/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1325-10 |
|
1373 |
9 |
14/12/19 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-825-10 |
|
1374 |
9 |
15/12/19 11:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 2 |
23-2525-1925-2725-1815-10 |
|
1375 |
9 |
14/12/19 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
1 - 3 |
16-2514-2525-2212-25 |
|
1376 |
9 |
14/12/19 20:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-925-825-21 |
|
1377 |
9 |
13/12/19 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
3 - 0 |
26-2426-2425-22 |
|
1378 |
9 |
13/12/19 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
1 - 3 |
19-2525-2123-2516-25 |
|
1379 |
9 |
14/12/19 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
2 - 3 |
25-1423-2525-1622-2510-15 |
|
1380 |
10 |
18/12/19 21:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
U.S.TORRI |
2 - 3 |
25-1825-2014-2514-2511-15 |
|
1381 |
10 |
21/12/19 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1225-23 |
|
1382 |
10 |
21/12/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
FULGOR THIENE |
0 - 3 |
17-2516-2521-25 |
|
1383 |
10 |
21/12/19 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-2125-18 |
|
1384 |
10 |
17/12/19 20:00 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-1725-22 |
|
1385 |
10 |
01/02/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
1 - 3 |
18-2519-2525-1613-25 |
|
1386 |
10 |
18/12/19 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1825-12 |
|
1387 |
11 |
13/01/20 21:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
0 - 3 |
12-2524-2618-25 |
|
1388 |
11 |
10/01/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 1 |
12-2525-1725-1925-14 |
|
1389 |
11 |
12/01/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
0 - 3 |
14-2524-2616-25 |
|
1390 |
11 |
11/01/20 16:30 |
U.S.TORRI |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
1 - 3 |
10-2526-2423-2523-25 |
|
1391 |
11 |
11/01/20 20:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-1027-25 |
|
1392 |
11 |
10/01/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
0 - 3 |
17-2518-2518-25 |
|
1393 |
11 |
11/01/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
3 - 2 |
17-2522-2525-1825-2315-8 |
|
1394 |
12 |
18/01/20 18:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
FULGOR THIENE |
3 - 0 |
25-1425-2325-22 |
|
1395 |
12 |
18/01/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
G.S. ANTARES |
3 - 0 |
26-2425-1925-20 |
|
1396 |
12 |
18/01/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
1 - 3 |
16-2515-2525-1717-25 |
|
1397 |
12 |
18/01/20 17:00 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
3 - 0 |
25-1625-2125-19 |
|
1398 |
12 |
17/01/20 20:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
ASD GRUMOLO |
3 - 0 |
25-1325-1225-12 |
|
1399 |
12 |
18/01/20 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-1425-11 |
|
1400 |
12 |
18/01/20 21:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
3 - 1 |
21-2525-2025-2125-21 |
|
1401 |
13 |
25/01/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
U.S.TORRI |
0 - 3 |
20-2517-2520-25 |
|
1402 |
13 |
25/01/20 20:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
FULGOR THIENE |
3 - 2 |
26-2427-2916-2525-2015-8 |
|
1403 |
13 |
21/01/20 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
3 - 2 |
22-2519-2525-1425-1918-16 |
|
1404 |
13 |
08/03/20 16:00 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
- |
|
|
1405 |
13 |
27/01/20 20:30 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
1 - 3 |
12-2525-1716-2519-25 |
|
1406 |
13 |
25/01/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
0 - 3 |
21-2523-259-25 |
|
1407 |
13 |
25/01/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
3 - 1 |
25-1226-2421-2525-22 |
|
1408 |
14 |
08/02/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
FULGOR THIENE |
0 - 3 |
22-2529-3127-29 |
|
1409 |
14 |
24/04/20 21:00 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1410 |
14 |
09/02/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
U.S.TORRI |
0 - 3 |
9-2511-2522-25 |
|
1411 |
14 |
08/02/20 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
3 - 0 |
25-2325-1425-21 |
|
1412 |
14 |
08/02/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
3 - 1 |
25-2014-2525-2125-18 |
|
1413 |
14 |
08/02/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
2 - 3 |
25-1323-2525-2219-259-15 |
|
1414 |
14 |
07/02/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
2 - 3 |
16-2527-2525-2020-2513-15 |
|
1415 |
15 |
16/02/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
1 - 3 |
25-2222-2518-2522-25 |
|
1416 |
15 |
15/02/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
3 - 1 |
25-2023-2525-2125-20 |
|
1417 |
15 |
12/02/20 21:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
FULGOR THIENE |
3 - 2 |
25-2021-2525-2318-2516-14 |
|
1418 |
15 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-2025-19 |
|
1419 |
15 |
15/02/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
25-1925-2125-15 |
|
1420 |
15 |
15/02/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
0 - 3 |
17-2527-2912-25 |
|
1421 |
15 |
15/02/20 18:30 |
U.S.TORRI |
G.S. ANTARES |
3 - 2 |
25-1425-1418-2522-2522-20 |
|
1422 |
16 |
06/05/20 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1423 |
16 |
12/04/20 10:30 |
FULGOR THIENE |
ASD GRUMOLO |
- |
|
|
1424 |
16 |
23/03/20 21:00 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1425 |
16 |
21/02/20 21:00 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
3 - 2 |
27-2925-1125-2321-2516-14 |
|
1426 |
16 |
12/04/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
- |
|
|
1427 |
16 |
31/03/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1428 |
16 |
21/02/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
U.S.TORRI |
3 - 2 |
20-2526-2425-1410-2516-14 |
|
1429 |
17 |
19/03/20 21:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1430 |
17 |
04/03/20 20:00 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
3 - 2 |
21-2523-2525-1825-1815-12 |
|
1431 |
17 |
02/03/20 21:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
3 - 0 |
25-1125-2025-19 |
|
1432 |
17 |
11/03/20 20:15 |
U.S.TORRI |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1433 |
17 |
13/04/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
- |
|
|
1434 |
17 |
13/04/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
- |
|
|
1435 |
17 |
13/04/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|
1436 |
18 |
07/03/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1437 |
18 |
07/03/20 20:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
- |
|
|
1438 |
18 |
07/03/20 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
- |
|
|
1439 |
18 |
07/03/20 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1440 |
18 |
07/03/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
U.S.TORRI |
- |
|
|
1441 |
18 |
06/03/20 20:30 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
ASD GRUMOLO |
- |
|
|
1442 |
18 |
07/03/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
FULGOR THIENE |
- |
|
|
1443 |
19 |
14/03/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1444 |
19 |
13/03/20 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1445 |
19 |
14/03/20 19:30 |
U.S.TORRI |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
- |
|
|
1446 |
19 |
14/03/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
- |
|
|
1447 |
19 |
16/03/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1448 |
19 |
15/03/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
- |
|
|
1449 |
19 |
13/03/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1450 |
20 |
21/03/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1451 |
20 |
21/03/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
- |
|
|
1452 |
20 |
21/03/20 18:00 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
U.S.TORRI |
- |
|
|
1453 |
20 |
21/03/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1454 |
20 |
20/03/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|
1455 |
20 |
22/03/20 16:00 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
ASD GRUMOLO |
- |
|
|
1456 |
20 |
21/03/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
FULGOR THIENE |
- |
|
|
1457 |
21 |
27/03/20 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
- |
|
|
1458 |
21 |
29/03/20 11:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1459 |
21 |
28/03/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1460 |
21 |
27/03/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1461 |
21 |
27/03/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
- |
|
|
1462 |
21 |
28/03/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
- |
|
|
1463 |
21 |
29/03/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1464 |
22 |
15/04/20 21:00 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1465 |
22 |
04/04/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
U.S.TORRI |
- |
|
|
1466 |
22 |
04/04/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1467 |
22 |
05/04/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1468 |
22 |
04/04/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
- |
|
|
1469 |
22 |
04/04/20 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
FULGOR THIENE |
- |
|
|
1470 |
22 |
04/04/20 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|
1471 |
23 |
18/04/20 19:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
- |
|
|
1472 |
23 |
17/04/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
- |
|
|
1473 |
23 |
17/04/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1474 |
23 |
19/04/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1475 |
23 |
18/04/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
- |
|
|
1476 |
23 |
08/04/20 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|
1477 |
23 |
18/04/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1478 |
24 |
24/04/20 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1479 |
24 |
29/04/20 20:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
FULGOR THIENE |
- |
|
|
1480 |
24 |
25/04/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
ASD GRUMOLO |
- |
|
|
1481 |
24 |
25/04/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
U.S.TORRI |
- |
|
|
1482 |
24 |
22/04/20 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
- |
|
|
1483 |
24 |
28/04/20 20:30 |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
- |
|
|
1484 |
24 |
25/04/20 20:30 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|
1485 |
25 |
30/04/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
U.S.TORRI |
- |
|
|
1486 |
25 |
29/04/20 21:00 |
G.S. ANTARES |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1487 |
25 |
27/04/20 20:00 |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
- |
|
|
1488 |
25 |
02/05/20 17:00 |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
- |
|
|
1489 |
25 |
03/05/20 10:30 |
ASD GRUMOLO |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
- |
|
|
1490 |
25 |
01/05/20 21:00 |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
- |
|
|
1491 |
25 |
02/05/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1492 |
26 |
09/05/20 16:00 |
U.S.TORRI |
BISSON GRU S.PAOLO II D |
- |
|
|
1493 |
26 |
08/05/20 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE |
SPORTING-CORNEDO |
- |
|
|
1494 |
26 |
06/05/20 20:30 |
CALDOGNO II DIV. |
VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO ASD |
- |
|
|
1495 |
26 |
09/05/20 16:30 |
ASIAGO SECONDA DIVISIONE |
ASD GRUMOLO |
- |
|
|
1496 |
26 |
09/05/20 16:30 |
ASD MAROLA SPORTING |
BASSANO-PSCS.CROCE VOLLEY |
- |
|
|
1497 |
26 |
09/05/20 19:30 |
2 DIV. FEMMINILE ROSA' |
VOLLEY POYBREX |
- |
|
|
1498 |
26 |
08/05/20 20:45 |
REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO |
G.S. ANTARES |
- |
|
|